zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
8. November 2008 - 9. November 2008

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
6 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
7 KRAUS Alexander 1992 M GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
8 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
11 RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
13 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 SCHUKHARDT Volker 1993 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
15 MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
16 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
18 REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
19 KIRSCHBAUM André 1992 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
20 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
22 OHLIGER Tasso 1994 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
23 MÄRKLE Lukas 1994 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
24 WITTWER Konstantin 1994 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 WEILAND Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
26 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
27 WIDMANN Lukas 1993 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
28 BIBER Max 1995 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
29 STRAUB Adrian 1992 M GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
30 Vorrunde FRICKER Adrian 1994 M GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
31 Vorrunde FISCHER Laurin 1995 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
32 Vorrunde BRAUCHLE Gabriel 1992 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
33 Vorrunde BOLTER Dominik 1993 M GER SV Illingen (GER)
34 Vorrunde BRANDSTETTER Gregor 1994 M GER SV Illingen (GER)