zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
8. November 2008 - 9. November 2008

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BERNAT Barna 1992 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HAHN Gernot 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
6 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 FÖRSTER Philipp 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
13 FLECHNER Jason 1993 M GER Herner TC (GER)
14 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 SANDTNER Till 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 MIDDELHOFF Ingmar 1993 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
17 HIERONYMUS Michael 1992 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
18 PLÖTZWICH Robin 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
19 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
20 KLEINSCHMIDT Philip 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 HOFF Tobias 1993 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
22 SCHRÖER Steffen 1994 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
23 OUDHOF Jorrit 1993 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
24 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
25 WINTER Benjamin 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
27 WINTER Lukas 1994 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
28 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
28 HAAK Jannick 1992 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
30 MEISEN Nico 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 LAUTERMANN Matthias 1992 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
32 ROSENBAUM Florian 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
34 SAMEL Christopher 1993 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
35 HETTWER Felix 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
36 TEETZ Daniel 1993 M GER
37 BACHEM Christian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 HOPPERMANN Mewes 1994 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
39 LADDA Almos 1993 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
40 KLINGE Johannes 1993 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
41 KEENS Julian 1993 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
41 TROMPETER Marc 1993 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
43 Vorrunde BRAUNEWELL Dortheus 1994 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
44 Vorrunde HESAM-ZADEH Ammar 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 Vorrunde PETIN Henner 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 Vorrunde HENRICH Carl 1992 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
47 Vorrunde LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
48 Vorrunde OTTO Jonas 1995 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
49 Vorrunde CZECH Hendrik 1994 M GER
50 Vorrunde HETTWER Anton 1996 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)