zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationaler Händel-Cup
GER Halle
25. Oktober 2008 - 26. Oktober 2008

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
5 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 MOIZAN Romain 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
10 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
14 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
16 THIMONIER Baptiste 1992 M FRA
17 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
18 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
19 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
20 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
21 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
23 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
25 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
27 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
28 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
29 JANKOWIAK Dominik 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
30 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
32 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
33 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
34 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
35 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
36 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
37 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
38 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
41 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
42 KOLEC Piotr 1993 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
43 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
45 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
46 INGLESON Ross 1992 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
47 KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
48 ROZSA Laslo 1992 M HUN
49 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
50 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
53 SUELE Bendeguz 1992 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
54 PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
55 AVRIL Casey 1993 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
56 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
57 GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
58 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
59 MLECZEK Konrad 1992 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
60 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
61 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
62 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
63 O'DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
64 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
66 RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
66 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
68 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
69 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 LEGRAIN Valentin 1992 M BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
71 ANDRZEJAK Piotr 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
72 BARCZA Akos 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
73 TACZKOWSKI Dawid 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
74 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
75 TYCZYNSKI Michal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
75 CLARKE Thomas 1993 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC (GBR)
77 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
78 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
78 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
80 BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
81 PERESADA Wojciech 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
82 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
83 NIEDZIELSKI Lukasz 1992 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
84 ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
85 LITTLE Clarke 1992 M IRL Belfast FC (GBR)
86 FLETCHER Anthony-Thomas 1992 M GBR Bolton FC (GBR)
87 WISNIEWSKI Jakub 1992 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
87 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
89 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
91 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
92 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
92 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
94 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
94 BROUGHAM Samuel 1992 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
94 REITINGER David 1992 M HUN
97 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
98 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
99 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
100 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
101 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
102 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
102 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
104 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
105 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
106 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
107 BIES Milosz 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
108 ORCHART George 1992 M GBR Gwent Sword Club (GBR)
109 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
109 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
111 HEJNY Michal 1994 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
111 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
113 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
113 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
115 VAN LOON Nick 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
116 WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
117 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
117 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
119 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
120 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
121 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
122 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
123 LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
123 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
125 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
126 LIEGE Timothe 1993 M BEL [i] CE Chestrolais (BEL)
127 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
128 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
129 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
130 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
131 SIBERT Edward 1992 M GBR
132 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
133 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
134 KOWALSKI Filip 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
135 OPOTCHITSKI Boris 1993 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
135 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
135 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
138 LANGNER Marvin 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
138 MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
140 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
140 PALLUCH David 1900 M HUN
142 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
143 JEDRZEJEWSKI Filip 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
144 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
145 ONDERKO Konrad 1992 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
146 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
147 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
147 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
149 VERHELLE Thomas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
150 MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
151 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
152 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
153 HÜTTE Peter 1994 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
154 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
155 POPIEL Michal 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
156 SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
157 BÖRGMANN Lennart 1993 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
158 AMIN Ludwig 1995 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
159 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
160 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
161 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
162 HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
163 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
164 GRUNDY Sean 1992 M GBR
164 DE KEUSTER Jonathan 1992 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
166 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
167 REINHOLD Dawid 1994 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
168 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
169 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
170 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
170 TOKARCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
172 WIERSMA Kees 1992 M NED
173 BENDRUPS Alfreds 1900 M LAT
174 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
175 LEH Merlin 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
176 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
177 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
178 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
179 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
180 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER FC Moers (GER)
181 NEUMANN Holm Hagen 1994 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
182 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
183 LACHNITT Joel 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
184 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
185 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
186 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
187 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
187 ZACHMANN Paul 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
189 GUSAKOVS Artjoms 1992 M LAT
189 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
191 SWATOWSKI Hubert 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
192 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
193 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
194 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
195 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
196 MACHETANZ Jan 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
197 SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
197 ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
199 BRAUN Frederick 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
200 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
201 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
201 WILLROTH Joseph Maxim 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
201 KAMMEL Markus 1993 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
204 HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
205 STOß Christian 1993 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
206 GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
207 SCHWALM Felix 1995 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
208 PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
209 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
210 MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
211 DÜBEN Jonas 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
212 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
213 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
214 CHIUK Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
215 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
215 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
217 SMITS Francois 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
218 HAASE Tim 1993 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
219 GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
220 CATZEL Nam 1993 M BEL
221 ROMMELFANGER Falko 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
222 SCHÄFER Maximilian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
223 KAMPRAD Konrad 1994 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
223 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
223 MEHNER Tom 1994 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
226 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
227 HELLER Max 1994 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
227 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
227 SCHÜTZE Richard 1995 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
230 BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
231 MEISEL Lukas 1995 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
231 WINIKER Allan 1992 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
233 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
233 DÜNNEBIER Nick Benjamin 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
233 MACHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
233 BICHLER Paolo 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
237 HIEKISCH Jonathan 1996 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)