zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Würzburger Stadtwappen
GER Würzburg
14. Juni 2008 - 15. Juni 2008

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
7 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
8 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 GEHLERT Matthias 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
11 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
12 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
13 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
14 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
15 GREINER Arno 1954 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
16 GRIGORIEV Denis 1977 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
17 KNAKE Sebastian 1983 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
18 GÖRMER Andreas 1979 M GER USC München (GER)
19 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
20 ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
21 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
22 ARAUNER Uwe 1958 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
23 ZIEGLER Daniel 1982 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
24 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
25 SEEGER Dirk 1980 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
26 HÖFFNER Norbert 1963 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
27 KERTESZ Aljoscha 1975 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)
28 PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
29 TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
30 VOGEL Patrick 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
31 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
32 APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
33 Vorrunde BERGLEITER Frithjof 1986 M GER TV Überlingen (GER)
34 Vorrunde WILD Johannes 1981 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
35 Vorrunde PALM Dominic 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
36 Vorrunde ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
37 Vorrunde JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
38 Vorrunde HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
39 Vorrunde FALB Alexander Matthias 1992 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)