zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
7. Juni 2008 - 8. Juni 2008

Degen Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
2 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
7 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
10 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
13 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
14 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
17 SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
18 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
19 GAPP Simon 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
21 BLATTER Marc Simon 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
22 SEIDEL Raphael 1994 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
23 SCHUMACHER Michel 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
24 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25 WYROBNIK Benjamin 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
26 KORZ Johannes 1994 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
27 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 BAUER Dominik 1994 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
29 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
30 FIRSCHING Maximilian 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
31 EBERT Jonas 1994 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
32 KUBACH Bosse 1994 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
33 OEHM Jonas 1994 M GER
34 GEIER Pierre Maurice 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
36 LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
37 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
38 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 FELTEN Antonio 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
41 KOPP Julian 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
42 BORCHARDT Max 1994 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
42 BURGER Kevin 1994 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
44 ROSE Leon 1994 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
45 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
46 SCHÄFER Tim 1994 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
47 ZIERL Fabio 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
48 PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
49 PRECHT Maximilian 1994 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
50 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
51 MATTHEß Bastian 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
51 FISCHER Hannes 1994 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
53 HÄRTL Andreas 1994 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
53 OEHM Niclas 1994 M GER
55 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
55 HOLZESTER Erik 1994 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
57 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
58 ENGELHARDT Lucas 1994 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
59 SCHRÖER Steffen 1994 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
59 WITTE Felix 1994 M GER Eintracht Munster (GER)
61 RICKELT Lucas 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
62 SCHNELLER Christopher 1994 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
63 BRÜLL Tobias 1994 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
64 MAINZ Christian 1994 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
65 UHL Yannik 1994 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
66 HANKEL Dennis 1994 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)