zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Burgsteinfurt
31. Mai 2008 - 1. Juni 2008

Florett Damen U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
6 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
6 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
7 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
8 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
8 MACHETANZ Kathrin 1991 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
9 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 DABELSTEIN Lena 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
11 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
11 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
11 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
12 JAKOB Natascha 1992 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
12 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
12 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
14 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
14 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
14 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
16 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 SCHÜLER Wiebke 1993 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
16 WEGJAN Karolin 1993 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
17 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)