zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Mazuranic
CRO Zagreb
23. Februar 2008 - 24. Februar 2008

Florett Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
3 VARGA Zsofia 1989 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
6 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
7 FODOR Eszter 1988 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
8 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
9 SABARTOVA Eliska 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 VOLOSINOVSZKY Linda 1990 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
11 GYENGE Zsofia 1990 F HUN
12 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
13 BIRO Fanni 1992 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
14 POKORNA Katarina 1991 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
16 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
17 HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK (HUN)
18 FARAGO Fruzsina 1990 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
19 MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 BOKOROVA Kristina 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
21 ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
22 SUPPONEN Outi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 BOURDAKOU Anna 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 TACBAS Melodie 1991 F ESP
25 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
26 BATAR Borbala 1988 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 NUDELMAN Bianka 1990 F HUN
28 ESCUDERO Ines 1988 F ESP
29 GASSYUK Mariya 1988 F KAZ
30 VRTALOVA Tana 1989 F CZE SK St.Mesto (CZE)
31 CUTEANU Bianca-Lidia 1991 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
32 MESTROVIC Ana 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
33 VAN UITERT Moniek 1990 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
34 GEVAERT Caroline 1989 F NED
35 KVESIC Lara 1989 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
36 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
37 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
38 SHAKHIYEVA Dinara 1989 F KAZ
39 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
40 MIKOLIC Ivana 1988 F CRO
40 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
42 RATESIC Sandra 1991 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
43 JUMAGULOVA Akbota 1989 F KAZ
44 FRCKO Ema 1991 F CRO
45 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
46 SUDEC Ema 1993 F CRO
47 GARIB Tihana 1993 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
48 IVANKOVIC Doris 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
48 HOEILAND Caroline-Fogh 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 MUSULIN Monika 1994 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
51 ANIC Vita 1994 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
51 KVADRANTI Korina 1994 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
53 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
53 KALOGJERA Lucija 1991 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
55 GRGURIC Matea 1994 F CRO
55 TOMISA Timna 1994 F CRO