zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit
SVK Bratislava
16. Februar 2008 - 17. Februar 2008

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 VISHNEVSKY Ben-Bezalel 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael (ISR)
5 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 LAOR Ori 1992 M ISR
7 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
8 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
9 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
10 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
11 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
12 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
13 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
14 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
16 PESTIKOV Andrey 1991 M KAZ
17 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
19 KUPER Itai 1992 M ISR
20 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
21 WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
22 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
23 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
24 KRAMMERSTORFER Matthias 1991 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
25 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
26 CIURLA Stefan 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
27 GALAMBOS Gabor 1991 M HUN
28 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
29 KOLOZS Attila 1992 M HUN UTE (HUN)
30 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
31 URBAN Daniel 1991 M HUN
32 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
33 SKAWINSKI Marek 1991 M POL
34 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
35 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE (HUN)
36 REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
37 BERECZ Daniel 1992 M HUN UTE (HUN)
38 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
39 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
40 MIHALACHE Gabriel 1991 M ROU
41 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
41 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
43 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
44 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
45 THAMO Zsolt 1992 M HUN
46 BURDA Jan 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
47 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE (HUN)
48 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
49 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
50 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
51 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
52 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
53 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
54 VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
55 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
56 LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
57 LISZKAI Marton 1991 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
58 SARKANY Soma 1992 M HUN Csepel (HUN)
59 LEITNER Sebastian 1991 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
60 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
61 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
62 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
63 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE (HUN)
64 GUT Sebastian 1991 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
65 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
66 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
67 Vorrunde BANFI Matei 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
68 Vorrunde HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
69 Vorrunde OTRUBA Jan 1992 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
70 Vorrunde WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
71 Vorrunde SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
72 Vorrunde MILICH Martin 1992 M CZE
73 Vorrunde SUELE Bendeguz 1992 M HUN ZVE (HUN)
74 Vorrunde PENCHEV Nikola 1900 M BUL
75 Vorrunde KOSEK Karel 1991 M CZE
76 Vorrunde LOVASZ Akos 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
77 Vorrunde GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
78 Vorrunde CEROVEC Blaz 1994 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
79 Vorrunde BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
80 Vorrunde QUELL Michael 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
81 Vorrunde POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
82 Vorrunde SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
83 Vorrunde POGACAR Marko 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
84 Vorrunde KOUBA Vit 1993 M CZE
85 Vorrunde PLAMBERGER Gregor 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)