zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Mc Donalds Cup
GER Heidenheim
24. November 2007 - 25. November 2007

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 D'AGOSTINO Emily 1991 F USA
2 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
5 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
10 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
11 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
12 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
14 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
15 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
16 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
17 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
18 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
19 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
20 BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
21 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 BARBRY Alexia 1991 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
23 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
24 NUSZ Juleah 1992 F USA
25 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 TASSEL Sandra 1991 F FRA
28 BERNSTEIN Kathryn 1992 F USA
29 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
30 KETTSYAN Arpi 1992 F RUS
31 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
32 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
33 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
34 SAFFORD Hannah 1991 F USA
35 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
37 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
40 NEVEU Grace 1992 F USA
41 BHINDER Amrit 1991 F USA
42 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 SOLOVEVA Veronika 1991 F KGZ
45 ELDEIB Nadia 1991 F USA
46 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
47 DUFF Jana 1993 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 GENG Madeleine 1991 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
49 GALAP Jennifer 1991 F FRA
50 BERTHIER Diane 1991 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
51 ABBE Cory 1991 F USA
52 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
53 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
54 STEPHENSON Anne 1992 F USA
55 EVSIUKOVA Polina 1992 F RUS
56 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
58 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
59 LE COULTRE Anne-Caroline 1992 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
60 GAVRILOVA Margarita 1900 F RUS
61 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
62 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
63 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
64 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
65 VINCENTI Anouk 1991 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
66 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
67 GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
68 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 ABATI Pauline 1992 F FRA
73 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
74 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
75 ST CLAIR JONES Sophie Ann 1991 F GBR
76 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
78 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 PETERSON Emma 1993 F USA
79 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
81 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
81 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
83 HOOGENDOORN Amber 1992 F NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
83 DUFAY Blanche 1991 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
85 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
86 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
86 ENGLISH Katharine 1992 F USA
88 CALDWELL Laney 1992 F USA
89 CHRISTOU Pashcalini 1991 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
90 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
91 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
92 KALEUSHEVA Ludmila 1900 F RUS
94 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
94 LUZYNSKA Magdalena 1993 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
97 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 MCAULAY Victoria 1991 F GBR
99 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
99 BYATT Emma 1992 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
101 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
102 KUBOVA Tereza 1992 F CZE
102 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
104 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
104 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
104 BLANC-PALAMA Claire 1992 F FRA
107 DAVID Lorraine 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
108 METZMAIER Julia 1993 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
109 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
110 GALEEVA Aygul 1900 F RUS
111 WIRTH Charlotte 1991 F USA
112 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
113 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
113 WEBER Tina Kasandra 1993 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
115 WIVELL Madeleine 1991 F GBR
115 BUSSARD Tiffany 1991 F SUI
117 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
117 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
119 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
120 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
121 CHICHIKINA Elena 1900 F RUS
121 MOHR-MATUSCHEK Eva 1991 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
121 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
124 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
125 ZIMMERLI Audrey 1993 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
126 FARKASOVA Kristina 1992 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
127 BALTZER Liana 1992 F FRA
128 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
128 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL
130 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
131 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
133 BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC (GBR)
134 TASSO Audrey 1991 F SUI
135 DUFFUS Amy 1992 F GBR
136 KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
137 JAMIN Chloe 1991 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
138 GROUSSIER Morgane 1991 F FRA
139 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
140 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
141 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
141 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
141 RIDSDALE Lucy 1991 F GBR
144 HORNOVA Lucie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
144 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
146 GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
147 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
148 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
149 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
150 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
151 CALLAC Berched 1991 F FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)
152 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
153 KOUTSOUKOU Anna-Lalyn 1992 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
153 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
155 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
156 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
157 JONES Catherine 1992 F GBR
158 HAMANN Edith 1993 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
159 BALKE Linda 1992 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
160 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
161 WERLE Tina Virginia 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
162 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
162 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
164 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
165 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
166 VON WIRTH Hanna 1992 F GER
167 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
168 LINEROVA Karolina 1992 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
169 YOUNG Katrina 1991 F GBR
170 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
171 ZYCHIEWICZ Apolonia 1993 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
172 PIERRE-GROLIER Marie 1991 F FRA
172 EVANS Ali 1992 F GBR
174 GOMBISCH Vanessa 1992 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
175 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
176 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
177 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
178 MYSKOVA Petra 1991 F CZE
179 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
180 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
180 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
182 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
182 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
184 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
185 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
185 DAVEY Natalia 1991 F GBR
187 NICLOU Alexandra 1992 F LUX
188 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
189 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
189 KARASOVA Tajana 1991 F SVK
189 STOFFELEN Sophie 1900 F BEL
189 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
193 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
194 CIHLAROVA Evelina 1993 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
195 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
195 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
195 CATTOOR Elodie 1991 F BEL
198 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
199 LINK Laura 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
200 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
201 SIMON Daniela 1993 F GER
201 GOEMANS Delphine 1992 F BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
201 PREIS Anna-Lena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
204 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
205 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
205 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
207 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
208 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
209 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
209 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
209 WIGHAM Eleanor 1991 F GBR
212 HAUSER Sina 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
213 ZENSES Kathrin 1991 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
213 NASS Filomena 1994 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
215 WAGNER Melanie 1993 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
216 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
216 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
218 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
219 MAMIN Marine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
219 CAMPICHE Eléonore 1993 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
221 RÄUCHLE Luise 1991 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
222 MROZ Katarzyna 1994 F POL TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
223 DRESCHER Karen Antonia 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
224 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
224 HALOVA Katerina 1992 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
226 WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992 F GER [i] FF Aglasterhausen (GER)
227 BLEES Johana 1900 F GER