zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationaler Händel-Cup
GER Halle
3. November 2007 - 4. November 2007

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
2 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
5 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
6 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
8 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
9 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
13 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
14 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
15 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 KOVACS Marcus 1900 M HUN
19 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 SZUCS Akos 1991 M HUN
21 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
23 SWAIN John 1993 M GBR
24 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
25 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
30 MOIZAN Romain 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
31 LOYER Arthur 1991 M FRA
32 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
33 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
34 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 TUSZKIEWICZ Piotr 1991 M POL
37 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
38 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
39 GALAMBOS Gabor 1991 M HUN
40 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
41 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
42 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
43 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
44 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
46 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
47 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
48 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
49 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
51 THIMONIER Baptiste 1992 M FRA
52 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
53 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
54 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
55 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
56 MARTINIE Arnaud 1991 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
57 DELANEY Pascal 1991 M GBR
57 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
59 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
60 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
61 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER FC Moers (GER)
62 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
63 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
64 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
65 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
66 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
66 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
68 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
69 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
70 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
71 HILLGARTH Timothy 1991 M GBR
72 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
72 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
74 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
75 DE CLERK Geerard 1991 M BEL
76 ELLIS-REES Thomas 1991 M GBR
77 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
78 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
79 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
80 ROBERTS Ben 1991 M GBR
81 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
83 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
86 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
87 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
87 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
89 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
90 JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
91 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
92 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
93 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
94 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
95 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
96 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
97 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
98 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
99 HARTUNG Attila 1991 M HUN
100 SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
100 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
103 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
107 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
108 BLANQUIN Maxime 1993 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
109 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
109 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
111 BENDRUPS Alfreds 1900 M LAT
112 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
113 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
115 LACHNITT Joel 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
116 KÖPPEL Adrian 1992 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
117 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
118 KRELL Pierre Michel 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
119 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
120 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
121 LIEGE Timothe 1993 M BEL [i] CE Chestrolais (BEL)
122 MANTELS Vincent 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
123 LANGNITSCHKE Tim 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
124 BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
125 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
126 KULCSAR Gergely 1987 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
126 HERZOG Ralf 1992 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
128 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
128 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
130 BODINO Pierre 1994 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
131 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
132 BODE Benjamin 1992 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
133 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
133 BERNDT Rudi 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
135 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
135 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
137 HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
138 SIMONS Stach 1993 M NED
139 ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
140 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
141 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
142 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
143 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
144 SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
145 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
146 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
147 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
148 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
149 PRESIS Rihards 1992 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
150 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
151 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
152 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
153 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
153 BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
155 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
156 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
157 ALBRECHT Marcin 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
158 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
159 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
160 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
161 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
162 VERGIN Daniel 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
163 BECKER Friedrich 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
164 FELTEN Antonio 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
165 BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
166 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
167 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
168 HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
169 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
170 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
171 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
172 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
173 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
174 LEH Merlin 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
175 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
176 KAMMEL Markus 1993 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
176 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
178 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
179 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
180 HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
181 GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
182 ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
183 BÖRGMANN Lennart 1993 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
183 HELM Maximilian 1992 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
185 KLOS Willy 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
186 VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
187 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
188 TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
189 LANGNER Marvin 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
190 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
191 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
191 MÜNCH Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
193 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
194 BECKER Clemens 1995 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
194 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
194 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
194 MÜLLER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
198 DÜBEN Jonas 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
199 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
199 OTRUBA Jan 1992 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
201 WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
202 STOß Christian 1993 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
203 WILLROTH Joseph Maxim 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
204 VASKOVITZ Stefan 1994 M GER