zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leon Paul
GBR London
21. Oktober 2007 - 22. Oktober 2007

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
2 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
3 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
6 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
7 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
8 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
10 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
11 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
12 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
13 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
14 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
15 KAO Alex 1985 M USA
16 EL-SALEH Michael 1989 M USA
17 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
18 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
19 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
20 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
21 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
22 ANDERSON Robert 1969 M USA
23 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
24 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
25 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
26 ALI Lahoussine 1974 M MAR
27 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
28 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
29 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
31 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
32 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
33 PIDCHENKO Viatcheslav 1989 M RUS
34 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
35 CHISHOLM Rory 1989 M CAN
36 BRADLEY Blaise 1974 M GBR
37 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
38 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 KUDREVANOV Kirill 1989 M RUS
40 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
41 RAHARJO Sinatrio 1990 M INA
42 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
43 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
44 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
45 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
46 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
47 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
48 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
49 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
50 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
51 NONHEBEL Floris 1975 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
52 GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
53 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
55 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
56 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
57 KOVRIZHIN Andrey 1991 M RUS
58 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
59 DAVIS Paul 1988 M GBR
60 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
61 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
61 MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
63 LOCKWOOD John 1968 M GBR
64 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
65 SHNYR Evgeny 1990 M ISR
66 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
67 SHAH Leon 1985 M GBR
68 CHAN Tin Lung 1981 M HKG
69 WOOD Adam 1980 M GBR
70 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
71 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
72 SUMMERBELL Daniel 1988 M GBR
73 SHILLINGFORD Jason 1990 M GBR
74 ALLEN Richard 1978 M GBR
75 LAOR Ori 1992 M ISR
76 TARLING Steven 1984 M GBR
77 SEGAL Liad 1990 M ISR
78 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
79 RODRIEG Mark 1971 M USA
80 LAVIN Gerard 1973 M IRL
81 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
82 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
83 MACKENZIE Matthew 1981 M AUS
84 LEUNG Kai Hei Jonathan 1992 M HKG
85 ECA Tiago 1989 M POR
86 SHILLINGFORD Warren 1990 M GBR
87 ROWLES Thomas 1990 M GBR
88 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
89 STANBRIDGE Paul 1976 M GBR
90 DE HAAS Martijn 1989 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
90 DOOTSON Nicholas 1983 M GBR
92 EVANS Mark 1990 M GBR
93 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
94 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
95 ETO Shaun 1986 M AUS
96 BATISTA Daniel 1985 M POR
97 TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
98 CHIU Yan Chat 1988 M HKG
99 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
100 LOGGIE James 1986 M GBR
101 SHAW Robert 1984 M GBR
102 THURSTON Dan 1986 M GBR
103 KONRADSEN Kasper-Dyhr 1988 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
104 SHEARMAN Mathew 1989 M GBR
105 HON Ki Tat 1992 M HKG
106 THORNEYCROFT James 1990 M GBR
107 PESARINI Maurizio 1989 M NED
108 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)