zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

12. Internationales Herrenflorett-Turnier
GER Heidenheim
19. Oktober 2007 - 19. Oktober 2007

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
9 SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
10 PARK Hee Kyung 1979 M KOR
11 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
12 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
14 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
20 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 HAN Sangkyu 1981 M KOR
22 WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
23 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
26 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
28 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
29 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
30 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
31 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
33 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
34 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
35 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
40 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
41 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
42 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
43 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
46 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
49 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
50 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
51 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
53 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
55 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
56 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
57 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
59 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
60 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
61 MALAI Ivan 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
62 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
63 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
64 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
65 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 SENIC Anatolii 1973 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
70 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
71 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
72 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
74 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
76 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
78 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 KIRCHHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
80 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
81 BRUGGER Rüdiger 1986 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
82 MEYR Matthias 1987 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
83 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 BROHEZ Jerome 1984 M BEL
85 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
87 MOLDENHAUER Marian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
87 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
89 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
90 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
91 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
91 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
94 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
95 HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
96 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
97 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
98 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
99 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
100 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
101 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
102 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
103 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
104 HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
105 MANAL Dominik 1982 M GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
106 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
107 SEEGER Dirk 1980 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
108 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
108 VINCK Matthieu 1985 M BEL
108 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
111 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
112 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
113 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)