zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Weltcup
POL Sosnowiec
13. Oktober 2007 - 14. Oktober 2007

Säbel Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
2 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
3 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
5 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
6 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
7 WIND Marion 1988 F FRA
8 MILLER Alison 1990 F JAM
9 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
10 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
11 DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
12 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
13 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
15 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
16 RAK Katarzyna 1991 F POL
17 CIWONIUK Anna 1988 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
18 EFREMOVA Ekateryna 1988 F UKR
19 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
20 DANDREA Martina 1991 F ITA
21 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
22 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
23 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
24 AGENO Elisa 1989 F ITA
25 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 ROBERTS Samantha 1990 F USA
27 CEGLEWSKA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
28 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
29 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
30 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
31 KISELEVA Olga 1988 F UKR
32 SOTI Anna 1990 F HUN
33 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
34 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
35 BABAN Iasmina 1989 F ROU
36 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 HENDRA Katie 1988 F GBR
38 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
39 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
40 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
41 AIUTO Stephanie 1990 F USA
42 ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka 1988 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
43 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
44 DAMU Dora 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
44 MEJER Magdalena 1989 F POL
46 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
47 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
48 KLODAWSKA Kaja 1990 F POL
49 OSIER Lian 1991 F USA
50 GRODZKA Agata 1989 F POL
51 FRANCISZKOWICZ Dominika 1990 F USA
52 GRONIECKA Malgorzata 1989 F POL
53 BILARDI Angela 1988 F GBR
54 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
55 CIMON Celia 1989 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
56 OLARU Elena 1988 F ROU
57 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 LUCE Tiphaine 1989 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
59 MOORE Holly 1991 F USA
60 NAGY Zsofia-Krisztina 1990 F HUN
61 NAGY Petra 1990 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
62 SOLTYS Lidia 1988 F POL
63 WIECZOREK Martyna 1989 F USA
64 SZCZYPINSKA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
65 OCONNELL Grace 1991 F GBR
66 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
68 MAZUR Barbara 1990 F POL
69 BABINSKA Beata 1990 F POL
70 ROZYCKA Katarzyna 1988 F POL
71 KHLEBOPASHENKO Nadya 1991 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
72 MATYAS Szabina 1992 F IRL NTE (HUN)
73 LUCZATI Zsofia 1990 F HUN
74 TONIARZ Paulina 1990 F POL
75 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
75 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK (HUN)
77 BERTONNIER Laure 1989 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
77 MIRKIEWICZ Justyna 1989 F POL
77 AUDOUIN Emilie 1989 F FRA
80 BOZACKA Anna 1989 F POL
80 PONTI Francesca 1989 F ITA
82 LAIACONA Maria-Teresa 1989 F ITA
82 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 PREDUTOIU Ioana 1991 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
84 NURRA Annachiara 1988 F ITA
86 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
87 RUSSO Jessica 1991 F USA
87 ZUS-KO Anna 1988 F UKR
89 VACHOVA Tereza 1990 F CZE
90 SANTUCCI Giulia 1989 F ITA
91 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
91 WHEELER Diamond 1992 F USA
93 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
93 WOJCIK Jagna 1991 F POL
95 STEFANSKA Marta 1990 F POL
96 N CERRETI Blanka 1991 F ITA