zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Weltmeisterschaft
RUS St. Petersburg
28. September 2007 - 7. Oktober 2007

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
1 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
1 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
1 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KOREA       KOR
3 SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
3 PARK Hee Kyung 1979 M KOR
3 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
3 JUNG Chang Yong 1981 M KOR
4 CHINA       CHN
4 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
4 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
4 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
4 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
5 ITALY       ITA
5 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
5 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
5 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
5 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
6 POLAND       POL
6 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
6 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
6 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
6 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
7 SPAIN       ESP
7 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
7 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
7 CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
7 CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
8 ISRAEL       ISR
8 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
8 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
8 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
9 RUSSIA       RUS
9 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
9 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
9 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
9 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
10 HUNGARY       HUN
10 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
10 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
10 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
11 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
11 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
11 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
11 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
12 UKRAINE       UKR
12 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
12 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
13 JAPAN       JPN
13 FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
13 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
13 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
13 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
14 USA       USA
14 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
14 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
14 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
14 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
15 AUSTRIA       AUT
15 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
15 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
15 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
15 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
16 ROMANIA       ROU
16 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
16 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 DAN Christian Alexe 1985 M ROU
16 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
17 CANADA       CAN
17 WOJCIK Marek 1986 M CAN
17 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
17 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
17 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
18 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
18 LAU Kwok Kin 1977 M HKG
18 NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
18 CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
18 CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
19 BELARUS       BLR
19 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
19 SINIAK Alexsandr 1984 M BLR
19 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
19 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
20 DENMARK       DEN
20 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 HAXTHAUSEN Jonas 1982 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 NETHERLANDS       NED
21 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
21 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
21 GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
22 IRAN       IRI
22 REZAEI TADI Javad 1979 M IRI
22 SAYYAD GHANBARI Hamed 1985 M IRI
22 MIRMOHAMMADI Mohammad 1977 M IRI
22 NAJAFI Hamid 1987 M IRI
23 VENEZUELA       VEN
23 LEAL Antonio J. 1987 M VEN
23 DA SILVA Enrique 1976 M VEN
23 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN