zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Copa Villa
CUB Havanna
10. Juni 2007 - 12. Juni 2007

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
5 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
7 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
8 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
9 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
11 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
12 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
13 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
13 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
15 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
17 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
18 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
19 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
20 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
21 FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
22 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
23 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
24 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
25 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
26 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
27 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
28 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
29 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
30 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
31 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
33 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
34 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
35 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
36 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
37 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
38 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
39 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
40 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
41 PANCHAN Nontapat 1981 M THA
42 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
43 FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
44 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
45 CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
46 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
47 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
48 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
49 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
50 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
51 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
52 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
53 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
54 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
55 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
56 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
57 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
58 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
58 CHUMACERO HERNANDEZ Edgar 1980 M MEX
60 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
61 KAMITSU Takamitsu 1985 M JPN
62 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
63 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
64 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
65 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
66 CASTILLO RAMOS David 1988 M CUB
67 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
68 MOJENA FROMETA Pedro 1983 M CUB
69 ALI VALDES Amed 1985 M CUB
70 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
70 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
72 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
73 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
74 WOJCIK Marek 1986 M CAN
75 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
77 CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
78 GENG Ying 1988 M CHN
79 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
80 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
81 WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
82 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
83 SUGIMOTO Scott 1985 M USA
84 PEREZ Yonner 1983 M VEN
85 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
86 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
87 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
88 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
89 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
90 MOCHKO Lucas 1986 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
90 ROSS ALDAMA Yoenis 1983 M CUB
90 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
93 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
94 NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
95 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
96 ALVARES LAZO Yosniel 1983 M CUB
97 LI Hua 1988 M CHN
98 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
99 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
100 BRU Cesar 1983 M VEN
100 SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
102 MORENO BRIONES Patricio 1982 M CHI
103 ALI Lahoussine 1974 M MAR
104 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
105 ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
106 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
107 GARCIA ORTIZ Denis 1983 M CUB
108 DA SILVA Enrique 1976 M VEN
109 PENA LOZADA Phanor 1980 M COL
110 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
111 LEAL Antonio J. 1987 M VEN
112 GONZALEZ Gabriel 1982 M VEN
113 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
113 GARCIA Pascual 1981 M VEN
115 PINERO Clemente Yamil 1984 M VEN
116 SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)