zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Esslingen
12. Mai 2007 - 13. Mai 2007

Florett Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
6 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
7 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
9 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
10 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
11 BAUER Tobias 1993 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
12 BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
15 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
16 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
17 BRANDT Janis 1993 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
18 WEISZHAR Jan 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 TÖBEN Moritz 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
20 FINK Moritz 1993 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
21 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
22 BINNER Leo 1993 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
23 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
24 SCHUKHARDT Volker 1993 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
25 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
26 SIBBERT Michael 1993 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
27 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
28 ZWINK Dominikus 1993 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
29 STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
30 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
31 SIEBEN Jonas 1993 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
32 HENTSCHEL Robin Stewe 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
33 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER FC Moers (GER)
35 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
37 MEYER ZU KNOLLE Marius 1993 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
38 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
39 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
40 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
41 SIMON Johannes 1993 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
42 TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
42 TIEFENTHALER Robin 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
44 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
45 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
46 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
47 FREIHERR Johannes 1993 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
48 KRECH Fritz 1993 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
49 MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
50 KÜCK Lasse 1993 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
50 SCHMIDT Sebastian 1993 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
52 LAUBERT Maximilian 1993 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
53 REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
54 WITKOWSKI Isaias 1993 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
55 MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
56 ZIMMER Timo 1993 M GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
57 STOß Christian 1993 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
57 KOCH Benjamin 1993 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
59 JOHA Benedict 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
60 ZELLER Felix 1993 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
61 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
62 PFEIFFER Chrystian 1993 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 DEPTNER Tobias 1993 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
63 BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
65 BRANS Christian 1993 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
66 BÖRGMANN Lennart 1993 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)