zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Monal
FRA Paris
11. Mai 2007 - 13. Mai 2007

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
5 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
7 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
9 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
10 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
11 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
12 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
13 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
14 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
15 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
16 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
17 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
18 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
19 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
20 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
21 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
22 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
23 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
24 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
25 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
26 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
27 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
29 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
31 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
32 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
33 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
34 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
35 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
36 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
37 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
38 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
39 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
40 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
41 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
42 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
43 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
44 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
45 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
46 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
47 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
48 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
50 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
51 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
52 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
53 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
54 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
55 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
56 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
57 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
58 KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
59 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
60 SCHMITT Martin 1977 M GER
61 KIM Hee Kang 1986 M KOR
62 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
62 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
64 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
65 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
66 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
67 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
68 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
69 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
70 SOLOMON Benjamin 1983 M USA
70 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
72 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
73 BODET Adrien 1984 M FRA
74 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
75 BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
76 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
77 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
78 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
79 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
80 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
81 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
82 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
83 MOCHIDA Akihisa 1974 M JPN
84 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
85 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
86 BORDENAVE Sylvain 1981 M FRA
87 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
88 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
89 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
90 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
91 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
92 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
93 HOSSAM Mohab 1979 M EGY TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
94 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
95 ABEND Alexander 1964 M USA
96 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
97 KORTYANU Cosmin 1987 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
98 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
99 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
100 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
101 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
102 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
103 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
104 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU
105 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
105 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
107 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
108 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
109 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
110 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
111 SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
111 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
113 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
114 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
115 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
116 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
117 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
118 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
119 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
120 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
121 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
122 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
123 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
124 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
125 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
126 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
127 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
128 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
129 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
129 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
131 COLIGNON Jules 1980 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
132 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
133 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
134 JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
135 TORRES Oscar 1984 M PUR
136 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
137 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
138 DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
139 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
140 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
141 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
142 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
143 KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
143 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
145 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
146 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
147 KHREBTOV Andrei 1977 M RUS
148 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
149 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
150 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
151 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
152 IWATA Satoshi 1984 M JPN
153 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
154 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
154 AL SHAMMARI Khaled 1984 M KUW
156 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
157 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
158 HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
159 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
160 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
161 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
161 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
161 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
164 BORGES Helder 1984 M POR
165 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
166 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
167 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
168 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
168 IVANOV Alexander 1979 M ISR
170 TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
171 BORGES Hugo 1982 M POR
171 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
173 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
174 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
174 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
174 ALBREKHT Anzor 1986 M GEO
177 HASSAN Hassan 1972 M KUW
178 GRIGORIAN Valery 1980 M RUS
179 AL AWADI Hamad A 1979 M KUW
179 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
181 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
182 VREDEVELDT Niel 1978 M NED
183 PAVLOVSKI Tzimur 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
184 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
185 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
186 FISER Juraj 1978 M SVK STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK)
186 KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
188 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
189 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
190 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
190 RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 M GEO
192 ALKHAYYAT Yousef 1989 M KUW YAR (KUW)
193 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
194 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
195 GEORGIADIS Vassilis 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
196 AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
197 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
197 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
199 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
200 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
201 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 1979 M GBR
202 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
202 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
204 MIRDGELILOV Mirsaid 1974 M KGZ
204 KELLY Christopher 1967 M GBR
206 PERDIKAS Nikolaos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
207 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
208 YU Chun Kei Jacky 1979 M HKG
209 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
210 HERNANDEZ VIERA Edgar 1968 M PUR
211 ALQATTAN Ahmed 1989 M KUW
212 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
213 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
214 KIMURA Kouki 1985 M JPN
215 GUERRA Hugo 1981 M POR
216 SANTOS Jose 1982 M POR
217 KRAPIVKO Alexander 1969 M KGZ
218 SIZOO Koen 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
218 LEAL Carlos Martin 1974 M ARG
220 N AL ZAFIRI Basam 1988 M KUW