zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bremen
5. Mai 2007 - 6. Mai 2007

Florett Herren U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
2 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N TV BAD MERGENTHEIM       GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
4 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
4 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
4 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
4 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 HEMPEL Phillip 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N BERLIN       GER
6 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N THÜRINGEN       GER
7 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
7 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N STG HERNE/MINDEN       GER
8 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
8 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
8 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
9 N TFC HANAU       GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
9 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
10 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
11 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
11 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
11 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
11 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
12 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N DARMSTAEDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
13 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 N BAYERN       GER
14 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
14 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
14 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
14 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
15 N WALDDORFER SV       GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 N FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
16 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
16 HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
16 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
16 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 VAHLSING Christoph-Hendrik 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
16 TÖBEN Moritz 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)