zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Jockey Club Argentino
ARG Buenos Aires
18. November 2016 - 20. November 2016

Degen männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
1 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
3 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
4 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
4 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
4 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 ITALY       ITA
5 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
5 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 KOREA       KOR
6 JEONG Wonsik 1994 M KOR
6 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
6 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
6 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
7 JAPAN       JPN
7 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
7 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
7 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
7 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
8 SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 ESTONIA       EST
9 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
9 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
10 VENEZUELA       VEN
10 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
10 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
10 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
10 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
11 ISRAEL       ISR
11 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
12 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
12 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
12 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
13 UKRAINE       UKR
13 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
13 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
13 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 POLAND       POL
14 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
14 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
14 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
14 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
15 GERMANY       GER
15 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 USA       USA
16 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
16 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
16 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
16 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
17 BRAZIL       BRA
17 AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
17 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
17 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 SPAIN       ESP
18 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
18 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
18 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
18 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
19 DENMARK       DEN
19 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 CANADA       CAN
20 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
20 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
20 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
20 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
21 ARGENTINA       ARG
21 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
21 GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
21 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
21 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
22 CHILE       CHI
22 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
22 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
22 MIRANDA Nicolas 1983 M CHI
22 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
23 URUGUAY       URU
23 EVERETT Ian 1972 M URU
23 MORALES Ramiro 1996 M URU
23 ALDUNATE Fabian 1991 M URU
23 MOLINA Diego 1983 M URU