zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

14. Allstar-Cup
GER Reutlingen
12. November 2016 - 13. November 2016

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
2 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
3 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
5 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
6 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
9 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
12 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
17 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
18 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
21 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
22 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
23 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
27 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
29 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
35 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
36 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
38 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
40 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
40 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
42 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
43 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
44 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
45 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
47 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
48 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
49 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
51 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
52 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
53 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
54 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
55 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
59 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
60 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
61 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
62 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
63 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
64 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
65 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
66 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
68 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
69 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
70 SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
71 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
72 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
74 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
75 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
76 ARMBRUSTER Jens 1992 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
77 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
78 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
79 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
80 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
81 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
82 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
83 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
84 MES Serge 1992 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
85 BALKENHOL Lennart 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
86 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
87 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
88 DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
89 KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
90 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
91 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
92 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
93 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
94 ULLRICH Niclas 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
95 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
96 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
98 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
99 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
100 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
102 POUTRUS Maxim 1986 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
103 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
104 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
104 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
104 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
104 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
108 SYCH Denis 1980 M RUS SGS Erlangen (GER)
109 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
110 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
111 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
112 THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München (GER)
113 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
114 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
115 RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
116 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
117 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
118 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
119 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
120 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
121 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
122 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
123 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
124 CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
125 BREUER Fabian 1972 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
126 SCHWARZ Jacob 1996 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
127 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
128 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
129 HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
130 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
131 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
133 KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
134 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
135 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
136 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
137 HOCH Franz 1956 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
138 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
138 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
140 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
140 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
142 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
143 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
144 METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
145 KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
146 DEIMLING Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
147 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
148 BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
149 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
150 NEUTZNER Manfred 1970 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
151 STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
152 Vorrunde WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
153 Vorrunde LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
154 Vorrunde FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
155 Vorrunde FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
156 Vorrunde SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
157 Vorrunde PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
158 Vorrunde ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
159 Vorrunde BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
160 Vorrunde HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
161 Vorrunde VEIT Julian 1975 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
162 Vorrunde BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
163 Vorrunde BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
164 Vorrunde POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
165 Vorrunde KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
165 Vorrunde GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
165 Vorrunde REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
168 Vorrunde TSCHUR Amaru 1998 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
168 Vorrunde FERMOR Henry 1999 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
168 Vorrunde MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
171 Vorrunde PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
172 Vorrunde REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
173 Vorrunde FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
174 Vorrunde HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
174 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
176 Vorrunde AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
177 Vorrunde HÄNEL Nico 1991 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
177 Vorrunde KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
179 Vorrunde BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
180 Vorrunde REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
181 Vorrunde ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
182 Vorrunde ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
183 Vorrunde FISCHER Willi 1986 M GER TSV Nördlingen (GER)
183 Vorrunde SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
185 Vorrunde GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)