zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier
GER Schkeuditz
29. April 2017 - 29. April 2017

Florett männlich U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
6 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
8 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
11 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
16 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
20 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
21 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
22 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
23 DEPTULA Kacper 2002 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
24 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
25 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
26 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
28 GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
29 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
30 KRAWCZYK Maximilian 2002 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
31 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
34 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
35 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
36 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
37 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
38 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
39 RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 HAMPÓ Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
41 SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
41 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
43 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
44 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
45 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
47 NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
48 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
49 DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
50 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
50 KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
52 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
53 THÄMELT Eric 2003 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
54 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
55 BLÜTHGEN Maximilian 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
56 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
57 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
58 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
59 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
60 HOFEREITER Heinrich 2004 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
61 EISENSCHMIDT Tim 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
62 ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
63 HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
63 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
65 GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
66 SCHALLER Tanas 2004 M GER [i] Aktiv Sport Saxonia (GER)
66 ENGELMANN Benjamin 2004 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
68 KORTE Thore 2004 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
69 HEINZ Jakob 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
70 LUKAS Tom 2002 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
71 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)