zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Rhein-Neckar-Open
GER Heidelberg
9. Oktober 2016 - 9. Oktober 2016

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
16 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
18 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
20 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
21 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
22 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
23 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
24 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
25 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
26 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
30 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
31 METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
32 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
36 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
38 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
42 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
43 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
44 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
46 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
49 HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
50 KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
51 STEPHAN Jens 1978 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
52 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
53 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
54 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
55 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
56 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
57 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
59 ULLRICH Niclas 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
60 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
61 BREUER Fabian 1972 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
62 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
63 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
64 MES Serge 1992 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
65 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
67 ENDERS Valentin 1997 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
68 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
70 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
72 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
74 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
75 CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
76 BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER
77 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
77 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
80 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
81 HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 SCHWARZ Jacob 1996 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
84 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
85 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
86 DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
87 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
89 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
91 LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
91 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
93 ARMBRUSTER Jens 1992 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
94 BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
95 VEIT Julian 1975 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
96 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
97 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
98 KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
99 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
100 REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
101 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
102 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
103 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
104 ULMER Nicholas 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
105 Vorrunde SCHURRAT Marc 1970 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
106 Vorrunde WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
107 Vorrunde BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
108 Vorrunde KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
109 Vorrunde BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
110 Vorrunde HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
111 Vorrunde HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
111 Vorrunde BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
113 Vorrunde BALKENHOL Lennart 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
114 Vorrunde GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
115 Vorrunde MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
116 Vorrunde WÖRNER Stefan 1970 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
117 Vorrunde ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
118 Vorrunde STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
119 Vorrunde VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
120 Vorrunde THEIß Sebastian 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
121 Vorrunde NEUTZNER Manfred 1970 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
122 Vorrunde SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 Vorrunde IRSCH Joshua 2000 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
124 Vorrunde HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
125 Vorrunde LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
126 Vorrunde GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
127 Vorrunde GROTH Thomas 1989 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)