zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Würzburger Stadtwappen
GER Würzburg
4. Juni 2016 - 5. Juni 2016

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
5 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
12 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
15 MÖCKL Vincent 1998 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
16 LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
17 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
18 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
19 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
20 HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
22 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
23 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
24 BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
25 SYCH Denis 1980 M RUS SGS Erlangen (GER)
26 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
27 RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 M GEO FS TG Würzburg (GER)
28 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
29 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
30 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
32 KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
34 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
35 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
36 BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
37 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
38 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
39 LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
41 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
42 MORITZ Gerrit 1977 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
43 RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
44 ULMER Nicholas 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
45 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
46 FISCHER Willi 1986 M GER TSV Nördlingen (GER)
46 BENDER Florian 1994 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
46 STRUCK Johannes 1955 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
49 Vorrunde BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
50 Vorrunde DITTLER Ludwig 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)