zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge SNCF Réseau
FRA Paris
20. Mai 2016 - 22. Mai 2016

Degen männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
1 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
1 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
1 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 ISRAEL       ISR
4 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 JAPAN       JPN
5 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
5 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
5 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
6 KOREA       KOR
6 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
6 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
6 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
6 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
7 SPAIN       ESP
7 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
7 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
7 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
7 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
8 VENEZUELA       VEN
8 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
8 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
8 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
8 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
9 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
9 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
9 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 ITALY       ITA
10 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
10 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
10 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
10 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
11 USA       USA
11 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
11 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
11 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
11 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
12 POLAND       POL
12 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
12 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
12 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
12 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
13 RUSSIA       RUS
13 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
13 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
13 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
13 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
14 ESTONIA       EST
14 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
14 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
14 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
15 GERMANY       GER
15 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 SWITZERLAND       SUI
16 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 CANADA       CAN
17 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
17 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
17 LAVOIE Vincent 1989 M CAN
18 FINLAND       FIN
18 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 DENMARK       DEN
19 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
20 COLOMBIA       COL
20 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
20 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
20 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
20 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
21 SWEDEN       SWE
21 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
21 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
22 MEXICO       MEX
22 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
22 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
22 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX