zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
FRA Bourges
1. April 2016 - 10. April 2016

Degen männlich U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
1 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
1 RISICATO Gabriele 1996 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
1 CANZONERI Davide 1998 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
2 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
3 CHINA       CHN
3 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
3 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
3 CHEN Zhaohao 1996 M CHN
4 USA       USA
4 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
4 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
4 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
4 PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1996 M USA
5 SPAIN       ESP
5 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
5 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
5 VILLALBA Victor 1996 M ESP
5 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
6 GERMANY       GER
6 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
7 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
7 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 JURKA Tomas 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
7 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
8 RUSSIA       RUS
8 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
8 POSLUSHAEV Danila 1997 M RUS
8 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
8 RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
9 FRANCE       FRA
9 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
9 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
9 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
9 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
10 JAPAN       JPN
10 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
10 ONO Masahide 1996 M JPN
10 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
10 NAKAMURA Go 1996 M JPN
11 SWITZERLAND       SUI
11 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 DENMARK       DEN
12 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
12 BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 POLAND       POL
13 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
13 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
13 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
13 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
14 EGYPT       EGY
14 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
14 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
14 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
14 ABDELMALAK Daveed 1996 M EGY
15 VENEZUELA       VEN
15 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
15 MAITA Manuel 1996 M VEN
15 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
15 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
16 ALGERIA       ALG
16 BOUROUAG Kais 2000 M ALG
16 BENYAHIA Mohamed 1997 M ALG
16 BENREGUIA Menouar 1996 M ALG
17 UKRAINE       UKR
17 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
17 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
17 HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
17 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
18 ISRAEL       ISR
18 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
18 PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
18 LEIBA Saar 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
18 GUTMAN Adi 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
19 CANADA       CAN
19 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
19 CUCOS Alex 1998 M CAN
19 LALOR Matson 1997 M CAN
19 BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
20 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
20 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
20 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
20 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
20 MAK Lok Man 1997 M HKG
21 SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
21 ALDOSSARI Abdullah K 1996 M KSA
21 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
21 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
22 KOREA       KOR
22 SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
22 LEE Seunghyun 1997 M KOR
22 JANG Hyomin 1996 M KOR
22 KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
23 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
23 SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
23 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
23 SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
23 FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
24 FINLAND       FIN
24 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 MATTSSON Oliver 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 MEXICO       MEX
25 LIZARRAGA Juan Carlos 1998 M MEX
25 AVILA Carlos 1996 M MEX
25 SANUDO Carlos 2000 M MEX
25 DIAZ Jorge 1998 M MEX
26 BRAZIL       BRA
26 MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
26 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 QATAR       QAT
27 AL-MULLA Khalid 2000 M QAT
27 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
27 AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
28 NETHERLANDS       NED
28 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
28 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
28 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
29 PORTUGAL       POR
29 CRUZ Joao Rodrigo 1998 M POR CAE (POR)
29 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
29 ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
29 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
30 AUSTRALIA       AUS
30 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
30 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
30 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
30 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
31 SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
31 TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
31 PARNELL Liam 1997 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
31 HOWITT Andrew 1996 M RSA Ere Sabel Mokopane (RSA)
32 PERU       PER
32 GIRON Bruno 1997 M PER
32 GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
32 BOYLAN Daniel C 1997 M PER
33 SINGAPORE       SGP
33 LIM Justin Ren Hsien 1998 M SGP MDF (SGP)
33 LEE Samuel 1997 M SGP
33 CHEN Zachary Yi 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
33 LIM Neville Woon Juin 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)