zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
GER Ingolstadt
27. Februar 2016 - 28. Februar 2016

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Felix 1985 M GER USC München (GER)
3 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
5 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
8 GEHLERT Matthias 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
9 KRUMBHOLZ Till 1984 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
10 BÜKI Bela 1992 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
11 ZAHRA Andre´ 1991 M MLT
12 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
13 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER [i] FC Jengen (GER)
14 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
15 HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
16 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
18 HANSCHMANN Uwe 1967 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
19 GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
20 FISCHER Rudolf 1979 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
21 FAGERER Leander 1997 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
22 SCHWAN Lukas 1989 M GER USC München (GER)
23 MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24 KELLER Jens 1984 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
25 HEINDL Andreas 1966 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
26 GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
27 FAGERER Michael 1994 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
28 FRANKE Claudio 1991 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
29 BARCSAY Michael 1959 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
30 ERLACHER Leonardo 1999 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
31 AZZOPARDI Andrei 1997 M MLT
32 GERSTUNG Martin 1974 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
33 ELLINGER Martin 1982 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
34 FORMOSA Juan 1965 M MLT
36 KYLE Borg 1987 M MLT
37 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
38 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
39 KRAUS Harald 1998 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
40 LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
41 Vorrunde TIETZE Christian 1983 M GER USC München (GER)
42 Vorrunde KAPFERER Tobias 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
43 Vorrunde LENG Christoph 1987 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
44 Vorrunde BUSUTTIL Chris 1900 M MLT
45 Vorrunde WASSERMANN Merlin 1993 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
46 Vorrunde MICALLEF Alex 1968 M MLT