zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft
GER Königstein
25. März 2017 - 26. März 2017

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHENG Xinyang 2000 M CHN Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
3 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 GHIURI Pascal 2001 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 KRÄCKMANN David 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 SICILIANO Saro 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 ZIERMANN Jesko 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 JOHANSON Nils 2002 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 FELLHAUER Felix 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
11 JAKOBY Simon 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
12 HOFMANN Jakob 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
13 TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
14 VON ROEDER Ludwig 2002 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
15 FUß Adrian 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
16 OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
17 KAYSSER Lukas 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
18 MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
19 THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
20 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
21 GÄNZ Paul 2002 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
22 HOLLENBACH Nick 2004 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
23 ASCHMANN Johann 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
24 DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 OELZE Tim 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
26 HOCKE Sebastian 2000 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
27 NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
27 RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 SCHMINKE Tristan 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
30 NAGEL Philipp 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
31 LANGNER Georg 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
32 IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
33 EFFLER Felix 2001 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
34 SEIBERT Lenny 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 ACHSTALLER Severin 2003 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 ATTA Leopold 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
37 THEE Till 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
38 IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
39 WOLPERT Leon 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)