zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Voith Cup
GER Heidenheim
23. Januar 2016 - 23. Januar 2016

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
1 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
1 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
4 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
4 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
4 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
5 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
5 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 RUSSIA       RUS
6 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
6 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
6 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
6 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
7 KOREA       KOR
7 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
7 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
7 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
7 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
8 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
8 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
9 ESTONIA       EST
9 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
9 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
9 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
9 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 EGYPT       EGY
10 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
10 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
10 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
10 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
11 JAPAN       JPN
11 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
11 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
11 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
11 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
12 VENEZUELA       VEN
12 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
12 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
12 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
12 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
13 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
13 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
13 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
13 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
13 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
14 BRAZIL       BRA
14 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
14 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
14 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 ISRAEL       ISR
15 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
15 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
16 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
16 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
16 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
16 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
17 GERMANY       GER
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 SPAIN       ESP
18 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
18 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
18 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
18 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
19 USA       USA
19 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
19 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
19 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
19 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
20 CANADA       CAN
20 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
20 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
20 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
20 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
21 POLAND       POL
21 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
21 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
21 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
22 CHINA       CHN
22 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
22 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
22 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
22 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
23 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
23 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
23 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
23 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
23 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
24 FINLAND       FIN
24 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 DENMARK       DEN
25 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 SWEDEN       SWE
26 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
26 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 AUSTRALIA       AUS
27 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
27 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
27 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
27 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
28 TURKEY       TUR
28 GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
28 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
28 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
29 IRAN       IRI
29 KEYHANI Mohammad Ali 1991 M IRI
29 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
29 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
30 NORWAY       NOR
30 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
30 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 BELARUS       BLR
31 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
31 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
31 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
31 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)