zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge International
FRA Paris
15. Januar 2016 - 17. Januar 2016

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
2 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
3 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
5 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
6 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
7 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
8 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
9 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
10 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
11 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
12 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
13 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
14 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
15 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
17 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
18 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
19 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
20 HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
21 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
22 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
23 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
24 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
25 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
26 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
28 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
29 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
30 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
31 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
32 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
33 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
34 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
35 LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
36 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
37 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
38 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
39 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
40 HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
41 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
42 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
42 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
44 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
45 KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
46 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
47 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
48 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
49 FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
50 AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
51 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
52 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
53 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
54 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
55 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
56 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
57 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
58 UNDA Juan Sebastian 1996 M MEX
58 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
60 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
61 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
62 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
63 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
64 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
65 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
66 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
67 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
68 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
69 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
71 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
72 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
73 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
74 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
75 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
76 FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
77 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
78 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
79 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
80 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 SAKANO Hirokazu 1988 M JPN
82 FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 1986 M TUN
83 VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
84 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
85 CHEN Min 1992 M CHN
86 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
86 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
88 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
89 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
90 WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
91 SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
92 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
93 XAVIER Marco 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
94 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
95 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
96 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
97 ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
98 SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
99 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
100 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
100 SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
102 MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
103 LI Chen 1992 M CHN
104 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
105 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
106 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
106 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
108 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
109 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
110 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
111 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
112 GOMEZ Daniel 1990 M MEX
113 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
114 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
115 AHMED Marwan 1994 M EGY
116 KWAK Junhyuk 1993 M KOR
117 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
118 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
119 CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
120 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
121 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
122 CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
123 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
124 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
125 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
126 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
126 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
128 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
129 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
130 SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 1988 M ARG
131 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
131 MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
131 ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
134 YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
135 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
135 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
137 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
138 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
139 ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
140 MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
141 OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
142 DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
143 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
144 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
144 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
146 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
147 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
148 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
149 PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
150 N'KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
151 SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 1986 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
152 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
153 LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne 1989 M CAN
154 AGUIRRE Cesar 1994 M VEN
155 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
156 BRICENO Janderson 1995 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
157 LOUIE Brennan Wayne 1992 M PHI
157 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
159 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
160 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
161 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
162 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
162 LAU Tak Sing Edwin 1992 M HKG
164 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
164 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
166 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
167 FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
167 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
169 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
169 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
171 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
172 Vorrunde CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
173 Vorrunde LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
174 Vorrunde ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
175 Vorrunde KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
176 Vorrunde VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
177 Vorrunde WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
178 Vorrunde PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
179 Vorrunde ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
180 Vorrunde RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
181 Vorrunde NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
182 Vorrunde UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
183 Vorrunde SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
184 Vorrunde LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
185 Vorrunde CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
186 Vorrunde REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
187 Vorrunde SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
188 Vorrunde MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
188 Vorrunde STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
190 Vorrunde BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
190 Vorrunde REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
192 Vorrunde LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
193 Vorrunde LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
194 Vorrunde NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
194 Vorrunde ALI Lahoussine 1974 M MAR
196 Vorrunde MORRIS Jesse 1997 M AUS
197 Vorrunde GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
198 Vorrunde HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
199 Vorrunde SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
199 Vorrunde MADI Youcef 1998 M ALG
201 Vorrunde METOUI Mohamed Aziz 1998 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
202 Vorrunde LAKEHAL AYAT Anil 1991 M ALG
203 Vorrunde MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
204 Vorrunde CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
204 Vorrunde CHANG Jason 1993 M USA
204 Vorrunde CHEBLI Alexis Joseph 1996 M LBN
207 Vorrunde PETTINATO Mateo 1996 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
208 Vorrunde MARTINEZ RAMIREZ Octavio 1995 M MEX
208 Vorrunde RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
210 Vorrunde CHU Kai Yiu 1995 M HKG
210 Vorrunde TAM Rafferty 1996 M HKG
212 Vorrunde HULL James 1998 M AUS
213 Vorrunde NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
214 Vorrunde HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
215 Vorrunde VELASCO Daniel 1994 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
216 A Vorrunde PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
9999 F Vorrunde LEAL Antonio J. 1987 M VEN
9999 F Vorrunde BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
9999 F Vorrunde KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)