zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier
GER Koblenz
1. Januar 2007 - 1. Januar 2007

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
2 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA UFC Wien (AUT)
3 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
5 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
6 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
7 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
8 BASSEZ Geoffrey 1991 M FRA
9 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
10 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
11 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
12 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
13 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
15 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
16 KUBIK Nick 1991 M USA
17 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
18 ANTONOV Sergey 1990 M RUS
19 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
20 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
21 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 SCHNEIDER Quentin 1991 M FRA
23 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
24 GORLIER Francois 1991 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
25 AVERBUKH Daniil 1990 M RUS
26 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 BAUM Hadrien 1990 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
29 BIGOS Guillaume 1990 M FRA
30 VILLENEUVE Charles 1990 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
31 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
34 GASILOVSKIY David 1990 M LAT
35 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
36 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BASSEZ Clement 1991 M FRA
38 ISAEV Konstantin 1990 M RUS
39 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
40 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 JOUET PASTRE Eudes 1990 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
42 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
43 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
44 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 VAN SON Benjamin 1991 M USA
46 LOUISIN Marc-Andre 1990 M FRA
47 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
48 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
49 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
50 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
51 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
52 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
53 MEZENOV Artem 1990 M RUS
54 GALLYANOV Ruslan 1991 M RUS
55 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
56 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
57 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
58 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
59 MANTROV Artem 1991 M RUS
60 KAPUR Vidur 1990 M USA
61 DROBYSHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
61 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
63 HORVATH Akos 1990 M HUN MTK (HUN)
64 LASNE Arthur 1990 M FRA
65 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
66 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
67 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
68 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
68 DELLERY Gregoire 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
70 MORISSET Matthieu 1990 M FRA
70 PELLETANT Dorian 1990 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
72 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
73 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
73 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 NGUYEN Danny 1991 M USA
76 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
77 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
78 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
78 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
80 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
81 HOWARD Marcus 1990 M USA
82 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
83 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
84 ROWLES Thomas 1990 M GBR
84 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
86 IBATTULLIN Zadir 1900 M RUS
87 BENTLEY III Frederick 1990 M USA
88 MILENKOVIC Ivan 1990 M FRA
89 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
90 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
91 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
92 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 KUNERT Nicolas 1990 M FRA ESCRIME 50 (FRA)
94 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
95 LANGRIDGE-BROWN Joseph 1990 M GBR
96 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
97 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
98 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
99 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
100 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
101 KREISS Peter 1990 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
102 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
103 LIN Lucas 1992 M USA
104 PAVINSKIY Andrey 1991 M RUS
105 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
106 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
107 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
108 GALAMBOS Gabor 1991 M HUN
108 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
110 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
111 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
112 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
113 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
114 BURNAND Frédéric 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
115 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
116 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
117 FARKAS Gergely 1993 M HUN
118 SZABO Tamas 1990 M HUN
119 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
120 STRUNIN Andrey 1992 M RUS
121 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
121 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
123 MCCORMICK Seth 1990 M USA
124 DELANEY Pascal 1991 M GBR
125 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
126 RUPPERT Karsten 1992 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
127 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
128 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
129 SHILLINGFORD Warren 1990 M GBR
130 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
131 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
132 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
133 GOETINCK Antoine 1990 M FRA
133 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
135 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
136 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
137 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
138 KHOSHNEVISSAN Christopher 1992 M USA
139 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
140 FELDMAN Aleandr 1991 M RUS
141 AJAMI Rashid 1990 M GBR
142 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
143 MESZAROS Balint 1991 M HUN
144 MILLOT Camille 1991 M FRA
145 MALCOLM Robert 1991 M USA
146 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
147 SZWARGULSKI Patryk 1990 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
148 FARKAS Adam 1990 M HUN
149 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
149 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
151 KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
151 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
151 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
154 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
155 URBAN Daniel 1991 M HUN
156 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
156 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
158 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
158 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
160 CHAN Armin 1990 M USA
160 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
162 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
163 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
164 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
165 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
166 LAMBRECHTS Erik 1991 M BEL
167 MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
168 DE PAUW Lander 1990 M BEL
169 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
170 ESSER Martin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
171 LHOIR William 1990 M BEL
171 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
173 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
174 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
174 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
176 MOROZOV Matrey 1900 M RUS
176 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
178 PIJNAPPEL Rob 1990 M NED
179 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
180 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
181 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
182 KOVRIZHIN Andrey 1991 M RUS
182 SZUCS Akos 1991 M HUN
184 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
185 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
186 VUYLSTEKE Michiel 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
187 LISZKAI Marton 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
188 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
188 DE KEUSTER Jonathan 1992 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
190 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
191 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
192 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
193 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
194 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
195 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
196 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
197 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
198 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
199 KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
200 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
201 TKACHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
202 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
202 KÖPPEL Adrian 1992 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
204 BECKER Friedrich 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
204 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
206 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
206 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
208 KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
209 RITTHALER Max 1991 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
210 SIMONS Stach 1993 M NED
211 DE CLERK Geerard 1991 M BEL
212 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
212 TÖBEN Moritz 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
214 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
214 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
214 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
217 WALSH Kieran 1991 M IRL
217 BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
217 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
220 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
221 LIEGE Timothe 1993 M BEL [i] CE Chestrolais (BEL)
222 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
223 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
224 DUPONT Marcel 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
225 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
226 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
227 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
227 BUNK Lucas 1993 M GER
229 BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
230 JÄGER Lars 1993 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
231 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
231 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
233 WITKOWSKI Isaias 1993 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
234 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
235 GATTERER Constantin 1992 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
235 IPPERSIEL Arthur 1992 M BEL
237 JANETZEK Tom 1990 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
237 BERGH Sacha 1991 M BEL
239 HECKMANN Alexander 1991 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
239 VAN ENGELAND Mathias 1991 M BEL
241 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
242 ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
243 FRANKEN Leo 1990 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
243 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
245 LIBASH Yehonatan 1900 M ISR
246 MANTELS Vincent 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
247 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
248 MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
249 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
250 LOHISSE Samuel 1992 M BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
250 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
250 MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
253 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
253 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
253 SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
253 LEH Merlin 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
257 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
258 SAMOLUK Krzysztof 1990 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
259 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
260 JEGOROV Alexander 1991 M RUS
261 SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
262 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
262 HUSFELDT Patric 1992 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
264 KOHMANIM Ido 1900 M ISR