zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

31. Steinfurter Schloß
GER Burgsteinfurt
16. Dezember 2006 - 17. Dezember 2006

Florett männlich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BROUSSE Hugo 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
2 SARDA Thibault 1987 M FRA
3 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
6 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
7 PAPEZ Francois 1987 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
8 SAINT-BONNET Pierrick 1987 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
9 GAVIN Guillaume 1987 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
10 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
13 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
14 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
15 GIANELLO Marco 1989 M ITA
16 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
17 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
18 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
19 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
20 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
21 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 WILLIAMS Dean 1989 M AUS
23 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24 CORADIN Nicolas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
25 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
26 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
27 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
28 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
29 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
31 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
34 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
35 PENSEDENT Thomas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
36 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BENTLEY III Frederick 1990 M USA
37 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
40 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
41 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
42 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
43 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
44 PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
45 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
46 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
48 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
49 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
50 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
52 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
53 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
54 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
55 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
57 PICCHI Alessandro 1988 M ITA
58 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 KANIECKI Rafal 1987 M POL
60 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
61 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
62 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
63 SUTTER Colin 1987 M USA
63 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
65 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
66 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
67 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
68 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
69 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
70 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
71 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
71 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
73 COHEN Dorian 1989 M USA
74 FAVERO Alessandro 1991 M ITA
75 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
76 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
77 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
78 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
79 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
80 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
81 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
82 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
83 SALSMAN Alex 1988 M USA
83 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
85 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
86 PERKINS Samuel 1988 M USA
87 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
88 DE KLEIJN Paul 1988 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
89 POTYAZHENKO Alexander 1990 M RUS
89 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
92 RYZHIKH Andrey 1990 M RUS
93 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
93 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
95 KUBIK Mark 1987 M USA
96 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
97 SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
98 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
100 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
101 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
102 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
103 MORARU Alexander 1989 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
104 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
105 ARBELET Alexandre 1988 M SUI
106 DELCOURT Jonathan 1988 M BEL
107 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
108 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
109 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
110 VALENTE Karim 1989 M SUI
111 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
112 HIDEGHETY Attila 1989 M SVK