zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

11. Internationales Herrenflorett-Turnier
GER Heidenheim
10. Dezember 2006 - 10. Dezember 2006

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
5 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
11 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
12 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
17 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
20 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
21 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
22 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
26 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
28 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
29 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
31 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
35 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
36 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
38 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
40 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
42 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
43 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
44 MANN Michael 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
49 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
50 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 MALAI Ivan 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
52 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
53 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
54 KÖHLER Stefan 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
55 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
56 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
57 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
58 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
60 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
61 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
63 SENIC Anatolii 1973 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
64 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
66 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 LE QUEMENT Guillaume 1979 M BEL
69 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
72 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
73 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
74 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
75 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
77 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
78 BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard 1961 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
79 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
81 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
82 KUNST Johannes 1979 M GER
83 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
85 SCHOBER Valentin 1966 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
86 GUILLOT Jean-Hubert 1973 M FRA Darmstädter FC (GER)
87 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
88 WIEDNER Jonas 1982 M GER FC Moers (GER)
89 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
89 ZWIMPFER Michael 1984 M THA
91 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
93 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
94 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
95 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
96 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
97 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
98 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
99 NUBER Florian 1975 M GER OFC München (GER)
100 SEEGER Dirk 1980 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
101 EISENBEIß Benjamin 1986 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)