zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Münster
2. Dezember 2006 - 3. Dezember 2006

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
15 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
16 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
21 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
25 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
27 BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
28 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
30 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
32 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
34 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
35 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
38 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
39 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
39 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
41 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
42 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
43 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
44 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
45 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
46 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
47 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
48 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
49 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
50 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
51 KÖHLER Stefan 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
52 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
53 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
54 KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
54 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
57 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
58 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
58 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
62 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
63 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 THALAU Janis 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
65 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
66 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
68 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
69 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
70 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
72 KRÜGER Jan 1989 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
73 HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
74 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
76 LUTTERMANN Patrik 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
77 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
78 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
79 MANN Michael 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
82 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
83 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
84 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
85 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
86 MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
88 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
89 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
90 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
91 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
92 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
93 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
94 MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)