zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Oslo Cup
NOR Oslo
11. November 2006 - 12. November 2006

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
5 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 SALA Fabrizio 1973 M ITA
7 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
9 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
11 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 SERPERO Fabio 1986 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
15 CAFERRI Sergio 1983 M ITA CUS PADOVA (ITA)
16 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
17 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
21 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
22 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
24 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
25 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
26 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
27 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
29 MAGNANI Cristiano 1976 M ITA
30 PEDERSEN Kasper 1980 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
31 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
32 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
34 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
36 SERPERO Luca 1984 M ITA
37 HOLMSTRAND Fredrik L 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
38 KOSMAN Marcin 1982 M POL
39 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
40 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
41 HOLAN Robert 1976 M NOR
42 EMMANOUILIDIS Iraklis 1979 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
43 HARDING Tim 1963 M NOR Attaque FK (NOR)
44 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
44 PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
46 KREY Henrik 1990 M NOR
47 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 HANSEN Ken 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
49 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
51 MUREL Kjartan 1972 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
52 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
53 SKOGHEIM Vegard 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
54 VASILYEV Igor 1964 M RUS
55 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
56 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
57 AAS Tarald-Reinholt 1977 M NOR
58 NEPSTAD Reymond 1982 M NOR
59 FURHOLT Jon 1985 M NOR
60 STARHEIMSAETHER Olav 1980 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
60 KOKKIN Edvin 1972 M NOR
62 STRAI Marius Anders 1973 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
63 TOEMTE Even 1980 M NOR
64 ANONSEN Rolf 1930 M NOR