zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

A-Jugend Damendegenturnier
GER Solingen
21. Oktober 2006 - 22. Oktober 2006

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
8 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
9 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
16 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
17 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
22 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
23 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
25 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
30 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 BOVELETT Maren 1992 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
34 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
36 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
37 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
40 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
41 KURZ Leonie 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
42 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
43 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 KÜCHEN Alina 1992 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
46 HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
47 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
48 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
50 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
52 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
54 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
55 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
56 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
58 WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
59 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
60 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
62 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
64 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
65 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
66 GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
71 JANOWSKI Jennifer 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
72 BALKE Linda 1992 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
75 WRONSKI Anna 1992 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
76 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
77 KOLLBACH Janna 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
78 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
79 SPERBER Maren 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
79 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
81 ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
83 EßER Julia 1992 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
84 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER
85 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
86 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
87 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
88 FICHTEL Laura 1993 F GER
89 DREES Jessica 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
90 MANGALATH Inge Susan 1994 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
91 HEIN Nathalie 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
92 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
93 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
94 VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
95 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
96 VOGEL Sara 1990 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
97 VON WIRTH Hanna 1992 F GER
98 MANGOLD Karolin 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
99 WERNER Maren 1991 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
100 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
101 MIKOLASCH Denise 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
102 NASS Filomena 1994 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
102 ZIMMERMANN Maike 1992 F GER [i] FF Aglasterhausen (GER)
104 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
104 WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992 F GER [i] FF Aglasterhausen (GER)