zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
13. Oktober 2006 - 14. Oktober 2006

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
2 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
3 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
3 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
6 ZAPOZDAEV Igor 1987 M RUS
7 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
8 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
9 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
10 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
11 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
13 MYRONYUK Dmytro 1987 M UKR
14 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
15 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
16 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
17 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
18 DEDUSHKO Philipp 1987 M RUS
19 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
20 SOPEGNO Davide 1988 M ITA
21 SITDIKOV Airat 1987 M RUS
22 YANIN Petr 1987 M RUS
23 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
24 NAYMENKO Alexander 1987 M RUS
25 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
26 SAPIENZA Stefano 1987 M ITA
27 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
28 CHERNIKOV Denis 1987 M RUS
29 KULCSAR Gergely 1987 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
30 STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
31 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
32 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
33 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
34 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
35 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
36 FOMICHOV Oleh 1988 M UKR
37 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
38 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
39 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
40 KHISAMUTDINOV Marat 1987 M RUS
40 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
42 SUTTER Colin 1987 M USA
43 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
44 KLEMS Milan 1987 M CZE
45 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
46 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
47 ITAMERI-KINTER Kai 1987 M USA
47 RICHTER Marton 1989 M HUN
49 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
50 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
51 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
51 NIKULSHIN Alexander 1988 M RUS
53 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
54 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
56 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
57 PITEL Roman 1988 M UKR
58 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
59 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
60 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
61 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
62 RAMKOU Artsiom 1989 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
62 CHIRILESCU Ioan Catalin 1987 M ROU
64 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
65 MOISA Ioan 1989 M ROU
66 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
67 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
68 KANIECKI Rafal 1987 M POL
70 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
71 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
72 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
72 PLOCH Ondrej 1987 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
74 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
74 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
76 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
77 COHEN Dorian 1989 M USA
78 KUBIK Mark 1987 M USA
79 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
80 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
81 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
82 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
82 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
82 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
85 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
86 HACK Gabor 1989 M HUN
87 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
88 SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz (GER)
89 SCHLIBENER Zdenek 1989 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
90 PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
91 KUBIK Steven 1989 M USA
91 KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
93 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
94 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
94 BENKE Balazs 1988 M HUN
96 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
97 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
97 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
99 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
100 GIANELLO Marco 1989 M ITA
101 ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
102 FEDYAYEV Roman 1987 M KAZ
103 DELCOURT Jonathan 1988 M BEL
104 PETROVIC Vladimir 1989 M SRB
105 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
106 PASZTOR Zoltan 1989 M HUN MTK (HUN)
107 SLAVIK Jakub 1988 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
108 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
109 FABIJANIC Marin 1988 M CRO
110 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
111 WOLFSON Boris 1987 M RUS
112 CACHOPO David 1989 M POR AAACM (POR)
113 BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
114 SCHLOSSER Martin 1987 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
115 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
116 SPICKA Martin 1989 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
117 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
118 TALBOT-WRIGHT Benjamin 1990 M AUS
119 ANANINS Roberts 1988 M LAT
120 POZOJEVIC Nikola 1988 M SRB
121 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
122 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
123 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
124 JURAS Michal 1990 M CZE
125 KOUTNY Jiri 1988 M CZE
125 BORNA Frantisek 1987 M CZE
125 BJELICA Luka 1989 M CRO
128 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
129 LIU Guang-Yuan 1990 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
129 PISTORA Jan 1989 M CZE
129 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
132 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)