zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neheim
10. Juni 2006 - 11. Juni 2006

Degen männlich U14+U13 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 GERHARDT Felix 1992 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 HAHN Gernot 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
3 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
4 N BADEN-SUED       GER
4 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
5 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
5 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
5 ZAEPERNICK Ole 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 N BERLIN       GER
6 CHAPPUIS Thibault 1993 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
6 GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
6 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
7 KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
7 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
8 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
8 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 JUNG Sascha 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
9 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
9 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
10 FLECHNER Jason 1993 M GER
10 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER
10 DEIMEL Stephan 1993 M GER
10 SCHLINKMANN Matthis 1993 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
11 N WESTFALEN       GER
11 SERVE Rafael 1992 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
11 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
11 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
12 N SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN       GER
12 DAVID Hendrik 1992 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
12 LÜBECK Timo 1993 M GER
12 ALKSNIT Sebastian 1993 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)