zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neheim
10. Juni 2006 - 11. Juni 2006

Degen Herren U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 WITTMANN Johannes 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
5 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 ASGEIRSSON Yannic 1993 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 RUSERT Johannes 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 CHAPPUIS Thibault 1993 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
13 CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
14 KLEINSCHMIDT Philip 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
16 SILLER Niko 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 STEINLE Tim 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
18 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
19 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
21 STOIKE Julian 1993 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
22 CLEMENT Richard 1993 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
23 CLAßEN Sven 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 ADU-APPEAGYEI David 1993 M GER
25 HOPPE Max 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
27 SZAM Marc 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 FLECHNER Jason 1993 M GER
29 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER
30 KÖSTER Maik 1993 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
31 RESSMANN Philipp 1993 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
32 DEIMEL Stephan 1993 M GER
33 MÜLLER Ralf 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 ZINNEN Konstantin 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
35 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 NIX Johannes 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
37 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
37 BUCHMANN Moritz 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
38 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
39 ALKSNIT Sebastian 1993 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
40 HANSMANN Dominik 1993 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
41 FÄHRMANN Felix 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
41 SCHLINKMANN Matthis 1993 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
43 PAULI Max 1993 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
44 FELSCH Gerrit 1993 M GER
46 SANDTNER Till 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
48 KAISER Torben 1993 M GER Soester TV (GER)
49 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
49 BARTEL Torhan 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
51 KOLBINGER Benedikt 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
54 BRADEN Titus 1993 M GER TG Münster (GER)
54 SCHMITT Kilian 1993 M GER