zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2006 Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
6. Mai 2006 - 7. Mai 2006

Florett Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
5 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
7 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 DIDIC Svetlana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
9 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
14 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
15 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
16 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
17 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
17 LEAHU Tatiana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
19 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
22 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
24 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 VAN UITERT Moniek 1990 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
27 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 MOLINARO Celine 1991 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
29 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
31 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
32 STAFFORD Grace 1991 F GBR
33 SCHUPPELIUS Nadine 1990 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
34 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
36 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
37 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
38 CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
39 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
41 SUPPONEN Outi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
43 BRANDT Sarah 1990 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
44 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
45 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
48 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
49 GÖTZE Katharina 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
50 BLACHA Anja 1990 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
51 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
52 BINZ Megan 1992 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
53 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
54 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
55 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
56 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
57 JONGMAN Nicole 1991 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
58 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
59 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
60 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
61 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
63 KEMPER Nadine 1993 F GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
64 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER
65 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
66 LERINGER Maren 1991 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
67 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
68 BACH Carolin 1991 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
69 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
70 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
71 SCHNEIDER Tamina 1992 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
72 KOUIDIS Maria 1990 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
73 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
74 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
75 DESCHUYTTER Marie 1992 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
76 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
77 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
78 MOLINARO Marion 1993 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
78 WAGNER Julie 1991 F LUX
80 KITZINGER Marie Sofie 1991 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
81 GOHLKE Nina 1991 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
82 MINNEBUSCH Saskia 1992 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
83 HÖLLERING Sabine 1993 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
84 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
85 REINHOLD Lisa 1993 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
86 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
87 BARTEL Jenny 1990 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
88 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER
89 BORCHERT Anika 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
90 JAKOB Natascha 1992 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
91 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
92 PFEIFFER Anna 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
93 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
94 FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
95 REITZ Nina 1990 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
96 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
97 SÜßBRICH Nadine 1992 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
98 KRAUDELT Annelie 1991 F GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
99 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
100 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
101 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
102 VORHOFF Svenja 1991 F GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
103 SCHILLER Lisa Antonia 1990 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
104 RAVE Fredericke 1992 F GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
105 TEMMEN Isabell 1990 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
106 LUTZ Julia 1991 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
107 HÖBEL Cornelia 1991 F GER USC München (GER)
108 ANTHEUNIS Magali 1992 F BEL
108 SCHMIDT Anna-Lisa 1991 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
110 ROCH Frederike 1992 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
111 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
112 HÖBEL Katharina 1989 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
113 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
114 RAMACHER Lisa 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
114 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
114 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)