zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internat. Turnier
GER Osnabrück
17. Februar 2006 - 18. Februar 2006

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 MOUSSALLY Samy 1989 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
5 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
8 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 AUTRIQUE Pierre-Yves 1989 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
10 KREY Henrik 1990 M NOR
11 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 COURTOIS Romain 1989 M FRA
14 CARNEAU Paul 1989 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
15 GUILBERT Maxence 1989 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
16 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
18 ROSSELET Basile 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
19 GERHART Julien 1989 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
20 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
21 BERTONI Pierre 1989 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
22 VARENNE Antoine 1990 M SUI
23 HINI Jean-Daniel 1900 M FRA
24 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
26 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
27 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
28 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
29 LIVET Pierrick 1990 M SUI
30 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
31 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
32 DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens 1989 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
33 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
34 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
37 BONAVENTURE Theo 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
38 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
39 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
40 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
41 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
43 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
44 POYET Goeffroy 1989 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
45 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
46 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
47 CAVANE Manfreid 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
48 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
49 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
50 BROUTE Donatien 1989 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
51 DE BRANT Thales 1990 M BEL
52 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
53 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
54 KOHLER Philippe 1989 M SUI
55 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
56 MAUNDRELL Aleksandar 1990 M SUI
57 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
58 EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
59 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
59 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
61 HÜSKES Alexander 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
63 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
64 FECHNER Paul 1991 M GER TG Herford (GER)
65 DECHRISTE Guillaume 1989 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
66 ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
67 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
69 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
69 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 DE LEOTARD Clement 1989 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
72 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
73 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
74 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
76 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
77 DROBINSKI Mateusz 1989 M POL
78 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
78 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
80 PETROSYAN Artyom 1991 M ISR
81 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
82 BREUER Jan 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
83 TRAHTENBERG Roman 1990 M ISR
84 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
86 RAMSEIER Luc 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
87 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
87 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 RODENBURG Mario 1991 M NED
90 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
91 SENLY Charles 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
92 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
93 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
94 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
95 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
96 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
97 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 LIEBENOW Tino 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
99 DAAB Matthias 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
99 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
102 WEBER Michael 1990 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
103 TRETER Robert 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
104 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
105 NORELL Pontus 1989 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
105 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 WIEDEMANN Sandro 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
108 ALBERS Dustin 1990 M GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
109 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
110 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
111 RYNES Johannes 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
112 KOßMAGK Philip 1991 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
113 TRAHTENBERG Anton 1989 M ISR
113 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
115 DEGEN Mirko 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
116 SCHÄFER Martin 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
116 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
118 LONN SOGN Carl Johan 1989 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
119 DONGA Christian 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
120 RASCHKLE Raphael 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
121 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
123 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 HERBST Jakob 1989 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
126 STROM Knut 1990 M NOR
127 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
127 POGUNTKE Thomas 1990 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
129 PLIT Iliya 1990 M ISR
130 HOSTEN Hans-Peer 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
131 LENTZEN Patrik 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
132 BROEKMAN Mick 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
133 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
133 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
135 HANSON Alexis 1991 M BEL
136 KLINK Moses 1990 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
136 STEINGRAEBER Martin 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
136 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
139 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
140 KLOSE Lennart 1992 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
141 THUM Vinzenz 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
141 SÖLLNER Immanuel 1989 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
143 HÄRTELT Jean-Friedrich 1990 M GER
143 STRUNK Eike 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
145 TÄNZER Christoph 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
146 BRAUNE Ziya 1992 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
147 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
148 PFAU Maximilian 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
149 LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
149 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
151 SPIEGELBURG Tobias 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
151 VOGELSÄNGER David 1990 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
153 WOLFTEICH Stefan 1991 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
153 ROSSIER Samuel 1990 M SUI
155 SCHUBRING Malte 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
156 KAISER Maximilian 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
157 TRUSZKOWSKI Hubert 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
158 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
159 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
160 WOLF Rudolf 1989 M GER [i] TG Rote Erde Schwelm (GER)
161 KOCH Eginhard 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
161 SCHIERBAUM Benjamin 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
163 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
164 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
165 THORSHEIM Øystein 1991 M NOR
166 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
167 HERSKOVITS Idan 1989 M ISR
167 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
169 RUSERT Johannes 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
170 STARKE Nils 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
170 STORHAIG Arthur 1991 M NOR
172 HÄHNLEIN Felix 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
172 SCHEURICH Jonas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
174 REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
175 SCHIRRMACHER Moritz 1990 M GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
176 LÖFFLER Oliver 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
176 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
178 HÄRTTER Daniel 1991 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
179 WÖHLE Andreas 1990 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
180 SCHEEWE Torben 1991 M GER
181 CLEMENT Richard 1993 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
182 LAMERS Moritz 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
183 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
184 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
185 BRINKMANN Frederic 1990 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
186 LAMPERT Dennis 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
186 HEUSER David 1991 M GER TG Herford (GER)
188 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
189 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
190 HEROLD Chris 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
190 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
190 BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
193 WILLICH Jakob 1992 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
193 WEBER Hendrik 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
195 KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
196 MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
197 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
198 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
198 BOOK Julius 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
198 ZSCHALER Flemming 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
198 KINNE Jannik 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)