zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

3. Allstar-Cup
GER Reutlingen
21. Januar 2006 - 21. Januar 2006

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
2 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 FISER Juraj 1978 M SVK STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK)
11 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
12 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
14 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
16 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
19 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 KYRYLENKO Dmytro 1984 M UKR
21 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
22 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
23 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
24 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
25 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
27 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
29 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
30 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
33 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
36 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
39 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
41 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
42 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
43 DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
45 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
46 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
47 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
49 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
50 CHAIGNEAU Pierre-Philippe 1979 M FRA
51 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
53 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
54 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
55 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
56 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
57 EGGERMONT Markus 1970 M BEL
58 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
59 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
60 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
61 KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
62 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
64 VAN DER GOOR Rick 1971 M NED
65 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
66 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
67 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
68 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
69 BORY Jan 1978 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
70 WENZELBURGER Martin 1974 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
71 PILOT Adam 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 DELATTRE Benoit 1976 M FRA
74 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
75 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
76 ALIMZHANOV Enver 1988 M KAZ
77 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
78 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
80 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
81 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
82 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK)
84 LUX Knut 1963 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
85 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
86 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
87 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
88 MULLER Xavier 1984 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
89 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 GULLO Domenico 1960 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
91 SCHMID Matthias 1970 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
92 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
93 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
93 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
95 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
97 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
98 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
99 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
101 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
102 WOLF Daniel 1985 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
103 DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
104 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
105 LE MILLIER Christophe 1980 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
106 EPP David 1982 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
107 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
108 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
109 MICHAEL Jarul 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
110 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
111 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
112 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
113 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
114 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
115 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
116 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
117 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
118 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
119 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
120 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
121 WIJNGAERT Nik-V.d. 1900 M BEL
122 THOMSON Henry 1984 M NZL
123 KUNZLER Michael 1984 M SUI
123 GIGER Nicolas 1982 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
125 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
126 LOHMILLER Roland 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
127 LHUISSIER Laurent 1988 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
128 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
128 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
130 VREDEVELDT Niel 1978 M NED
131 LINKE Holger 1983 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
132 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
133 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
134 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
135 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
136 KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
137 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
138 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
139 RAISCH Sven-Robert 1976 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
139 DIEDERICHS Zorro 1983 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
141 BENDA-BECKMANN Sander-Von 1979 M NED
142 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
142 SCHWENKGLENKS Wolf 1976 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
144 MOOZ Thomas 1982 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
145 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
146 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
147 LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
148 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
149 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
150 SETNICKY Ladislav 1985 M SVK
151 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
152 GEROLD Hannes 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
152 DANA Petr 1970 M CZE
154 RAICHLE Andreas 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
155 PIECZKA Stan 1961 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
156 FEINER Gerhard 1965 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
157 KLINGENBERG Manuel 1983 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)