zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

40. Adolf-Ermer-Plakette
GER Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
14. Januar 2006 - 15. Januar 2006

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PILLET Quentin 1989 M FRA
2 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MIFSUD Ronan 1989 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
3 ALCARAZ Sylvio 1990 M FRA
5 BOISSET Simon 1989 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
6 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
9 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
10 DUPEUX Clement 1989 M FRA
11 COCENTINO Guillaume 1989 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
12 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
13 MATLY Maxime 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
14 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
16 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
17 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
19 JEAN Joseph 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
20 DECHAUME Adrien 1989 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
21 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
22 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
23 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
24 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
25 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
26 HEROUART Guillaume 1989 M FRA
27 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
28 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 CHAVROT Rmy 1989 M FRA
30 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
31 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
32 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
33 DAVID Maxime 1989 M CAN RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
34 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
35 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
36 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
37 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
40 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
41 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
45 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
46 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
47 CUBAUD Guillaume 1989 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
48 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
49 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
50 LIETO Cedric 1989 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
51 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
52 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
53 MUTH Clement 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
54 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
55 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
56 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
57 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
58 BUCHER Ivo 1990 M SUI
59 AJAMI Rashid 1990 M GBR
60 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
61 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
63 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
64 WALSH Kieran 1991 M IRL
65 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
66 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
67 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
68 CEPCEK Matej 1989 M SVK
69 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
70 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
71 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
72 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
73 VILLEFRANQUE Orion 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
74 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
75 VALENTE Karim 1989 M SUI
76 PELLETANT Dorian 1990 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
77 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
77 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
80 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
81 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
82 CUGERONE Antoine 1991 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
83 PHILIPPI Johannes 1989 M GER [i] MTV Herzberg (GER)
84 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 SCHLIBENER Zdenek 1989 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
86 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
87 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
89 DE PAUW Lander 1990 M BEL
90 BASSEZ Clement 1991 M FRA
90 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
92 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
94 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
95 KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
96 MORARU Alexander 1989 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
97 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
98 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
99 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
101 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
102 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
103 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
104 GINSBURG Achia 1990 M ISR
105 BURNAND Frédéric 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
106 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
107 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
108 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
109 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
110 HIDEGHETY Attila 1989 M SVK
111 WALSH Patrick 1989 M IRL
112 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
113 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER
115 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
116 BIAVA Thibault 1989 M FRA
117 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
117 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
119 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
120 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
121 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
122 DE HAAS Martijn 1989 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
122 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
124 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
125 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
126 MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
128 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
129 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
130 ORPHANIDES Alessandro 1991 M BEL
130 SEGAL Liad 1990 M ISR
132 MOMAL Hadrien 1990 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
133 BEHR Felix 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
134 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
135 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
135 LAHELEC Hugo 1989 M FRA
135 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
138 LAMBRECHTS Erik 1991 M BEL
139 SALZMANN Reto 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
139 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
141 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
142 SHNYR Evgeny 1990 M ISR
143 HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
144 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
145 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
146 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
147 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
148 STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
149 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
150 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
151 KALTOFEN Tom 1989 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
152 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
153 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
154 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
155 BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
156 DEAN Freddie 1989 M GBR
157 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
158 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
158 SCHWARZ Thomas 1989 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
160 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
161 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
162 BERGH Sacha 1991 M BEL
163 BHATTI Florian 1989 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
164 LOSS Sven 1992 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
165 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
166 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
167 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
168 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
169 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
170 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
171 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
171 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
173 DELCOURT Michael 1989 M BEL
174 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
175 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
176 DEHAESE Jeroen 1989 M BEL
177 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
177 JURAS Michal 1990 M CZE
179 LINK Christoph 1992 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
180 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
181 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
182 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
183 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
184 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
185 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
186 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
187 PISTORA Jan 1989 M CZE
188 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
189 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
190 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
191 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
192 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
193 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
194 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
195 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
196 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
197 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
198 BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
199 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
200 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
201 ZIMMER Philipp 1990 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
202 BRAUN Benjamin 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
203 PRÜGER Marcel 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
204 ESSER Martin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
205 WALLESCH Lukas 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
206 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
207 GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
208 LOEBERMANN Jonathan 1991 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
209 SCHAIFERS Moritz 1990 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
209 WEBER Chris 1991 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
211 TAKACS Denis 1991 M SVK
212 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
212 LANGNITSCHKE Tim 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
214 HILBERTS Mike 1990 M NED
215 BAREIß Jakob 1990 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
215 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
217 KOLLER Toms 1991 M SVK
218 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
219 HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
220 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
221 GRENIER Corentien 1991 M GER MTV München (GER)
221 NEIMEIER Kevin 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
221 STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
221 LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
225 OERTEL Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
226 KLOTZ Stefan 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
227 BECKER Friedrich 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
228 FRITZ Andre 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
229 WOLPERT Paul 1991 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
230 MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
230 LIBICHER Kai 1991 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
232 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
233 LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
234 GERSTER Tim 1991 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
234 HOFSTÄTTER Michael 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
236 HÖRMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)