zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
27. November 2005 - 27. November 2005

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 DESVAUX Clement 1986 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
3 BROUSSE Hugo 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
5 SARDA Thibault 1987 M FRA
6 CORADIN Nicolas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
7 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
9 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BURET Guillaume 1986 M FRA
11 GROS Xavier 1987 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
12 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
13 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
15 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
16 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 PORZIER Loic 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
19 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
20 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
21 MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
22 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
23 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
24 ITAMERI-KINTER Kai 1987 M USA
25 SALANDRE Thomas 1988 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
26 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
26 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
28 FARIS CRESPO Rafael 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
29 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
30 SAINT-BONNET Pierrick 1987 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
31 PENSEDENT Thomas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
32 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
33 GAVIN Guillaume 1987 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
34 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
35 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
36 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
37 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
37 PAPEZ Francois 1987 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
40 NINI Lorenzo 1987 M ITA
41 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
42 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
43 DELAIRE Jonathan 1986 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
44 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
45 BOULLE Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
46 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
47 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
48 PERKINS Samuel 1988 M USA
49 TAKATS Istvan 1986 M GER MTV München (GER)
50 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
51 LECORNIER Flavien 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
52 LIAUAUT Quentin 1986 M FRA
52 DERAMBURE Maxime 1986 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
54 WOJCIK Marek 1986 M CAN
55 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
56 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
57 AIRES Christophe 1986 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
58 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
58 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
60 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
61 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
62 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
63 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
65 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
67 PERRIN Alexandre 1987 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
68 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
69 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
70 VANNIER Quentin 1988 M FRA
71 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
72 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
73 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
74 BARNIER Geoffrey 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
75 SLOWIACZEK Jozef 1988 M AUS
76 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
77 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
78 DELCOURT Jonathan 1988 M BEL
78 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
81 KUBIK Mark 1987 M USA
82 LLINAS Pedro 1988 M ESP
82 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
84 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
85 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
86 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
87 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
88 KIM Isaac 1988 M USA
88 MARPEAUX Yann 1986 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
90 VIELCANET Jeremy 1988 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
91 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
91 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
93 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
94 KENT Christopher 1986 M GBR
95 GARCIA Xavier 1988 M FRA
96 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
97 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
98 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
99 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
99 COLARD Martin 1988 M BEL
99 FORTUNY Boris 1987 M ESP
102 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
103 ETO Shaun 1986 M AUS
103 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
105 GODINHO Miguel 1988 M POR