zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Eden Cup
GBR London
22. Oktober 2005 - 22. Oktober 2005

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
2 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
3 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
3 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
5 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
6 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
7 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
8 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
9 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
10 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
11 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
12 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
13 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
15 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
16 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
17 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
18 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
19 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
23 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
24 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
25 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
26 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
27 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
28 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
29 LUCCHESI Giacomo 1988 M ITA
30 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
31 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
32 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
34 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
35 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
36 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
37 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
38 LA TORRE Piercarlo 1987 M ITA
39 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
40 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
41 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
42 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
43 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
44 AJAMI Rashid 1990 M GBR
45 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
46 PAGH Jesper 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
47 GRAF Sandro 1986 M SUI
48 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
49 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
50 ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
51 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
52 ANTOS Adam 1987 M POL
53 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
54 CHARLES Lowden 1987 M USA
55 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
55 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
57 KENT Christopher 1986 M GBR
58 NOWOCINSKI Dawid 1987 M POL
59 STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
60 FERENEC Tibor 1986 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
61 SUMMERBELL Daniel 1988 M GBR
62 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
63 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
64 WRIGHT Philip 1986 M GBR
65 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
66 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
67 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
68 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
69 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
70 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
71 ADEBO Anthony 1987 M GBR
72 LOGGIE James 1986 M GBR
73 HENNYEY Peter 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
74 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
75 SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels 1988 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
76 GODINHO Miguel 1988 M POR
77 PINTO Roberto 1987 M COL
78 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
79 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
80 RAVETTA Giovanni 1990 M ITA
81 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
82 BROWN Dmitry 1986 M GBR
83 JAKOBSSON Rasmus 1987 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
84 RADLER Martin 1986 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)