zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2005 World Championships
GER Leipzig
8. Oktober 2005 - 15. Oktober 2005

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
3 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
3 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
5 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
6 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
7 STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS
8 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
9 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
10 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
12 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
13 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
15 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
16 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
17 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
19 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
20 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
21 WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
22 FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
23 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
24 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
25 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
26 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
27 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
28 PARK Hee Kyung 1979 M KOR
29 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
30 KWAK Nae Hyuk 1983 M KOR
31 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
32 PICHON Luc 1981 M BEL
33 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
34 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
35 KELLNER Daniel 1976 M USA
36 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
37 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
38 HA Chang Duk 1982 M KOR
39 HINDI KHALED Husham 1981 M CAN
40 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
40 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
41 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
41 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
43 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
44 DRYAYEV Vadym 1983 M UKR
45 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
46 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
47 WOJCIK Marek 1986 M CAN
48 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
48 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
50 TAHOON Tamer Mohamed 1977 M EGY
51 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
52 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
53 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
54 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
55 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
56 PANCHAN Nontapat 1981 M THA
57 MORENO BRIONES Patricio 1982 M CHI
58 ARCUSCHIN GONZALEZ Gonzalo 1979 M ARG
59 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
60 NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
61 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
62 OKANO Takashi 1977 M JPN
63 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
65 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
66 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
67 PETROV Maxim 1981 M UKR
68 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
69 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
70 STEPANEK Petr 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
71 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
72 PINEDA Jose 1981 M VEN
73 GRUDANOV Denis 1987 M KAZ
74 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
75 KAZANTSEV Evgeniy 1976 M IRL
76 KUSAR Matej 1979 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
77 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
78 CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
79 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
79 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
81 CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
82 LUK Wai Lung 1980 M HKG
83 MIRMOHAMMADI Mohammad 1977 M IRI
84 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
84 DOST-MUHAMEDOV Rustan 1981 M UZB
86 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
87 AMIR HOSSEIN Ahmed 1984 M QAT
88 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
89 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
90 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
91 SELIVERSTOV Danylo 1986 M UKR
92 NAGATY Mostafa 1983 M EGY
93 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
94 SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
95 CHUMACERO HERNANDEZ Edgar 1980 M MEX
96 GONZALEZ VIAGGIO Alberto I 1972 M ARG
97 INDUNI Santiago 1983 M ARG
98 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
99 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
100 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
101 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
102 DA SILVA Enrique 1976 M VEN
103 CARDOSO Marcos 1975 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
104 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
105 DE LA CONCHA Andres 1985 M MEX
106 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
107 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
108 NEGREROS ABRIL Andres 1979 M GUA
108 KARAPANOS Georgios 1986 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
110 ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
111 CUI Yuan 1975 M NZL
112 SMERKOLJ Jan. 1980 M SLO
113 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
113 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
113 SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
116 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
117 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
118 HAMAD Salem 1990 M QAT
119 PEREZ Yonner 1983 M VEN
120 REZAEI TADI Javad 1979 M IRI
121 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
122 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
123 SENIC Anatolii 1973 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
124 CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald 1973 M HKG
125 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
126 OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
127 LEUNG Wing Fai Anthony 1988 M HKG
128 EBRAHIMI Mohamad Victor 1981 M IRI
128 SAYYAD GHANBARI Hamed 1985 M IRI
130 SERAM Ranjeet Singh 1985 M IND
131 DAGDEVIRENTURK Ali 1988 M TUR
132 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
132 MARAIS Ashley 1986 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
134 BASHIROV Iskander 1985 M UZB
135 ORTEGA WOLBURG Frederico 1981 M MEX
135 AL AMODI Abdulaziz 1987 M QAT
137 PAZ Y MINO Juan Jose 1977 M ECU
138 DAGDEVIRENTURK Mehmet 1987 M TUR
139 KASSIM Huzaimi 1981 M BRU
139 RANG Harpreet Singh 1986 M IND
141 PUTTASWAMY Lakshmi Kantha 1972 M IND
142 BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed 1990 M QAT