zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Citta di Como
ITA Como
6. Februar 2005 - 6. Februar 2005

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
2 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
3 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
3 GOLOVINE Vladimir 1985 M RUS
5 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
6 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
7 MANN Michael 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 PETROV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
9 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
10 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
11 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
12 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
13 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
14 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
15 GASTALDI Niccolo 1985 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
16 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
17 HOLLANDE Xavier 1985 M FRA
18 DESVAUX Clement 1986 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
19 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
20 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 PORZIER Loic 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
22 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
23 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
24 NUTI Niccolo 1985 M ITA
25 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
26 KIM Isaac 1988 M USA
27 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
28 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
29 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
30 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
31 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
32 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
33 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
34 MAHEO Gurvan 1985 M FRA
35 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
36 MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
37 MESSINESE Brando 1986 M ITA
38 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
39 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
39 LUCCHESI Giacomo 1988 M ITA
41 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
42 DE SANTIS Matteo 1988 M ITA
43 LA TORRE Piercarlo 1987 M ITA
44 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
45 ZASORIN Maxim 1986 M RUS
46 NINI Lorenzo 1987 M ITA
47 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
48 MARPEAUX Yann 1986 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
49 BALLO Federico-Maria 1987 M ITA
50 BROUSSE Hugo 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
51 NASSIBOULLINE Roustem 1985 M RUS
51 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
53 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
54 ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
55 BOULLE Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
55 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
57 AVELLA Claudio 1988 M ITA
58 ITAMERI-KINTER Kai 1987 M USA
59 PETRONE Gianmaria 1987 M ITA
60 SUGIMOTO Scott 1985 M USA
61 CORADIN Nicolas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
62 WUNDERLICH Samuel 1985 M USA
63 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
64 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
65 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
66 POGGESI Carlo 1985 M ITA
67 HERKRATH Philippe 1986 M LUX
68 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
69 KENNARD Henry 1985 M USA
70 KUBIK Mark 1987 M USA
71 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
72 WILLIAMS Dean 1989 M AUS
73 GIANELLO Marco 1989 M ITA
74 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 GRAF Sandro 1986 M SUI
76 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
77 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
78 CEPCEK Matej 1989 M SVK
78 PICCHI Alessandro 1988 M ITA
80 SAPIENZA Stefano 1987 M ITA
80 DE ROOIJ Laurence 1988 M NED
82 ARCHETTI Giovanni 1986 M ITA
83 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
84 NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
85 FREZZA Pietro 1989 M ITA LYON SE (FRA)
86 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
87 SOPEGNO Davide 1988 M ITA
88 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
89 FERENEC Tibor 1986 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
90 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
91 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)