zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
4. Dezember 2004 - 4. Dezember 2004

Florett männlich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
9 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
10 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
13 TAKATS Istvan 1986 M GER MTV München (GER)
14 MANN Michael 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
17 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
19 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
20 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
21 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 BUTTSCHARDT Stefan 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER
28 HALBACH Sascha 1986 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
29 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
31 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER
33 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER Soester TV (GER)
34 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
35 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
36 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
38 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
39 BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
41 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
42 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
43 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 HESS Florian 1985 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
46 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
48 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
49 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
50 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
51 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
52 PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
53 KÖHLER Stefan 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
54 LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER
55 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
56 PLATZER Christoph 1985 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
57 BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
58 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
59 EICHWALD Jonas 1988 M GER
59 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
61 GABEL Nils-Joris 1986 M GER
62 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 VOß Jan Henrik 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
64 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER
65 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
66 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
67 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
71 BALLIN Hendrik 1987 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
72 KIRCHHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER
73 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
75 WOLFF Ophir 1985 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
76 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
77 BERGLEITER Frithjof 1986 M GER TV Überlingen (GER)
77 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER
79 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
80 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
81 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
82 KÖNIG Heiko 1987 M GER
83 BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
84 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
85 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
86 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
87 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 SCHUBERT Martin 1987 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
89 LUTTERMANN Patrik 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
90 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
91 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
92 KOLB Maximilian 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER
94 DERR Adrian 1989 M GER TV Schwabach (GER)