zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Pliezhausen
27. November 2004 - 27. November 2004

Degen Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
5 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
7 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
8 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
11 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
14 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
15 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
17 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
20 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
21 BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
23 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
24 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
25 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman 1985 M GER
27 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
28 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
30 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
33 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
34 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
35 WITTE Oliver 1985 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
36 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
38 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
39 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
40 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
41 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
42 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
44 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
45 HOYER Henning 1985 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
46 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
47 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER
49 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
51 LIEBSCHER Fabian 1985 M GER
52 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
53 BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER
54 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
55 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER
56 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
57 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
58 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
59 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
60 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
61 HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
62 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
63 DIEFENBACH Bodo 1986 M GER
64 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
65 THELEN Christian 1988 M GER
66 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
67 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
68 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
69 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
70 LEIMBACH Lars 1986 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
71 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
72 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
73 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER
74 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
75 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
76 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
77 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER
79 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
80 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
81 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
82 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
83 MATTIS Max 1985 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
84 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
85 BALLMANN Alexander 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
86 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
86 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
88 WISSER Dirk 1989 M GER
89 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER
90 DUNKELBERG Steve 1985 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)