zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Mosbach
19. Juni 2004 - 20. Juni 2004

Florett Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER
5 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
9 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
11 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
14 KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
15 SEIZINGER Sven 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
17 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER
18 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
21 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
24 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
25 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
28 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
30 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
31 FLICKINGER Marc 1990 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
32 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
33 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER
34 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
34 VON LOH Tim 1990 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
36 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
38 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER
38 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER
40 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
42 MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
42 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
44 RUßMANN Fabian 1990 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
45 ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 GAST Marcel 1990 M GER
47 BEHR Felix 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
49 BUNNENBERG Timon David 1990 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
50 MARWECKI Simon 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
51 BAAS Felix 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
52 BAREIß Tobias 1990 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
53 SCHÖNBORN Martin 1990 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
54 ENDE Martin 1990 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
55 STEINER Patrick 1990 M GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
55 MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
57 BLUHM Magnus 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 NIEßEN Jan 1990 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
58 VELTEN Julien 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 WAGNER Lennard 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
61 SALZMANN Reto 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
62 FRENTZEN Thomas 1990 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
63 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
64 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
65 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
65 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)