zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Jugendturnier
GER Recklinghausen
29. Mai 2004 - 30. Mai 2004

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 RENSINK Anton 1988 M NED
7 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
8 TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 DE ROOIJ Laurence 1988 M NED
10 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
13 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
14 MONTRELAY Johan 1989 M NED
15 WYSK Sebastian 1989 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
16 SCHMÄDICKE Maximilian 1987 M GER
17 DE HAAS Martijn 1989 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
18 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
20 STIJLAART Sven 1987 M NED
21 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
22 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
23 DE KLEIJN Paul 1988 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
24 ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
25 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster (GER)
27 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
28 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
29 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
30 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
31 KOLODZIEJ Alexander 1989 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
32 SCHEMMER Josua 1989 M GER
33 HILLEJAN Vincent 1989 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
34 BERBERS Tim 1988 M NED
35 MUHL Erich 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
36 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
36 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
38 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 VON FIRCKS Jannick 1991 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
40 WALGENBACH Lukas 1991 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
41 HEßMANN Ben 1991 M GER [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER)
42 KISKER Christian 1989 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
43 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER
44 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
45 HERHOLZ Patrick 1990 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
46 HILBERTS Mike 1990 M NED
47 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
48 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
49 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
50 LISCHEWSKI Maik 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
51 BREUKMANN Michael 1990 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
52 KOHLS Christoph 1990 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
53 STIJLAART Jens 1988 M NED
54 JESSE Marvin 1990 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
55 LEHNEN Matthias 1990 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
56 BAUS Yannik 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)